Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2004


H Sprint  (13)           
                                               1(31)    2(32)        M 

     1 Niklas Persson                        66:47    14:22    47:54    66:47 
       Heleneholms Tri Team                           14:22    33:32    18:53 
     2 Christian Kirchberger                 68:55    15:40    50:53    68:55 
       Jönköpings SS                                  15:40    35:13    18:02 
     3 Miro Cepciansky                       69:59    14:28    52:09    69:59 
       Triathlon Syd                                  14:28    37:41    17:50 
     4 Christian Månsson                     70:36    16:44    52:39    70:36 
       Heleneholms Tri Team                           16:44    35:55    17:57 
     5 Magnus Jönsson                        71:27    15:55    52:38    71:27 
       Triathlon Syd                                  15:55    36:43    18:49 
     6 Christian Lüddeckens                  76:32    17:45    55:59    76:32 
       338 Småland Triathlon&MS                       17:45    38:14    20:33 
     7 Mattias Jonasson                      76:35    17:06    55:18    76:35 
       Heleneholms Tri Team                           17:06    38:12    21:17 
     8 John-Patrik Treptow                   80:27    19:37    60:48    80:27 
       338 Småland Triathlon&MS                       19:37    41:11    19:39 
     9 Kenth Jansson                         81:38    18:18    61:27    81:38 
       Triathlon Syd                                  18:18    43:09    20:11 
    10 Mikael Nordin                         82:53    19:40    60:22    82:53 
       Jönköpings SS                                  19:40    40:42    22:31 
    11 PG Nilsson                            84:41    21:48    64:13    84:41 
       Karlskrona SS                                  21:48    42:25    20:28 
    12 Jan-Erik Nilsson                      90:10    20:10    66:23    90:10 
       Sävedalen                                      20:10    46:13    23:47 
    13 Fredrik Nilsson                       92:03    20:20    62:30    92:03 
       Karlskrona SS                                  20:20    42:10    29:33 

H Junior Sprint (2) 1(31) 2(32) M 1 Petter Persson 69:09 16:43 50:55 69:09 Heleneholms Tri Team 16:43 34:12 18:14 2 Christian Jönsson 81:13 17:04 58:59 81:13 Örestadscyklisterna 17:04 41:55 22:14
H Ungdom Sprint (2) 1(31) 2(32) M 1 Jacob Lindkvist 85:18 18:34 62:06 85:18 IFK Helsingborg 18:34 43:32 23:12 2 Robin Bengtsson 96:50 20:37 71:46 96:50 Åhus 20:37 51:09 25:04 H35 Sprint (3) 1(31) 2(32) M 1 Håkan Sendrup 77:11 17:47 56:10 77:11 Heleneholms Tri Team 17:47 38:23 21:01 2 Håkan Persson 81:01 20:08 60:07 81:01 Stockholm City Triathlon 20:08 39:59 20:54 3 Martin Ahlgren 81:53 19:53 61:03 81:53 Triathlon Syd 19:53 41:10 20:50
H40 Sprint (4) 1(31) 2(32) M 1 Fredrik Bassman 73:52 17:07 53:03 73:52 Triathlon Syd 17:07 35:56 20:49 2 Martin Collander 74:40 19:32 55:39 74:40 Triathlon Väst 19:32 36:07 19:01 3 Mats Thörnblad 76:49 19:54 58:00 76:49 338 Småland Triathlon&MS 19:54 38:06 18:49 4 Mikael Bergqvist 78:31 20:18 58:05 78:31 338 Småland Triathlon&MS 20:18 37:47 20:26 H45 Sprint (2) 1(31) 2(32) M 1 Lars Lydén 78:14 ----- ----- 78:14 Anderstorps SS 78:14 2 Gunnar Brynolf 82:15 18:33 59:39 82:15 Örestadscyklisterna 18:33 41:06 22:36
H55 Sprint (1) 1(31) 2(32) M 1 Bengt Larsson 81:32 19:36 59:10 81:32 Kalmar Running Club 19:36 39:34 22:22 H60 Sprint (1) 1(31) 2(32) M 1 Josef Burda 94:41 24:36 70:42 94:41 Jönköpings SS 24:36 46:06 23:59
D Sprint (4) 1(31) 2(32) M 1 Therese Omme 76:23 16:40 56:41 76:23 Heleneholms Tri Team 16:40 40:01 19:42 2 Charlotte Svensson 83:41 20:19 62:50 83:41 Heleneholms Tri Team 20:19 42:31 20:51 3 Frida Hessung 97:19 23:37 70:42 97:19 Skarpnäck 23:37 47:05 26:37 Towe Wiklund ej fullf. 15:35 ----- Triathlon Syd 15:35 D Junior Sprint (1) 1(31) 2(32) M 1 Lisa Nordén 69:22 14:22 50:34 69:22 Kristianstads Tri klubb 14:22 36:12 18:48 D35 Sprint (2) 1(31) 2(32) M 1 Åsa Skillius 90:14 20:53 67:32 90:14 Stockholm City Triathlon 20:53 46:39 22:42 2 Pernilla Ny 95:29 23:58 71:51 95:29 Heleneholms Tri Team 23:58 47:53 23:38 H Motion (73) 1(31) 2(32) M 1 Roger Lagrelius 71:56 11:17 51:29 71:56 Kristianstads Tri klubb 11:17 40:12 20:27 2 Tomas Hammer 72:40 12:52 51:14 72:40 Hässleholms CK 12:52 38:22 21:26 3 Mikael Wall 73:35 12:21 52:32 73:35 Kristianstads Tri klubb 12:21 40:11 21:03 4 Benny Svensson 73:36 12:50 53:21 73:36 Bjärred 12:50 40:31 20:15 5 George Wallman 73:57 12:00 52:16 73:57 Linköping Statsmission 12:00 40:16 21:41 6 Richard Ferm 73:58 12:17 52:47 73:58 Ryssbergets IK 12:17 40:30 21:11 7 Tobbe Petterson 74:07 12:59 53:47 74:07 Heleneholms Tri Team 12:59 40:48 20:20 8 Mattias Zetterstrand 75:30 12:43 53:47 75:30 Åhus 12:43 41:04 21:43 9 Conny Lindberg 76:30 13:11 55:24 76:30 Lomma-Bjärred TK 13:11 42:13 21:06 10 Flemming Christiansen 77:07 15:24 54:50 77:07 Team Roslin 15:24 39:26 22:17 11 Fredrik Hansson 77:08 12:31 54:50 77:08 Tollarp 12:31 42:19 22:18 11 Göran Svensson 77:08 12:12 53:51 77:08 Broby 12:12 41:39 23:17 13 Joakim Westerlund 77:10 11:14 54:17 77:10 Heleneholms Tri Team 11:14 43:03 22:53 14 Peter McIntyre 77:29 12:36 56:51 77:29 Skövde 12:36 44:15 20:38 15 Lars Åkerman 77:46 14:13 56:30 77:46 Atima 14:13 42:17 21:16 16 Per-Ivar Hellberg 78:35 12:28 53:40 78:35 Lönsboda 12:28 41:12 24:55 17 Rickard Söderström 78:38 12:48 54:40 78:38 Höllviken 12:48 41:52 23:58 18 Joakim Edvardsson 78:40 13:00 57:43 78:40 Hästveda 13:00 44:43 20:57 19 Stefan Christiansen 78:42 13:38 56:13 78:42 Teleca AV-System AB 13:38 42:35 22:29 20 Joakim Nordholme 79:05 12:16 56:34 79:05 Simrishamn 12:16 44:18 22:31 21 Stefan Johansson 79:23 12:54 56:13 79:23 Knislinge 12:54 43:19 23:10 22 Tore Bergman 79:27 12:10 57:05 79:27 Kristianstad 12:10 44:55 22:22 23 Marcus Hermansson 79:37 12:13 55:52 79:37 Vinslövs Handbollsklubb 12:13 43:39 23:45 24 Torsten Andersson 79:56 14:51 56:17 79:56 Kristianstads Tri klubb 14:51 41:26 23:39 25 Håkan Premberg 80:52 14:30 56:00 80:52 Kristianstads MTB 14:30 41:30 24:52 26 Magnus Magnoy 80:53 14:56 59:04 80:53 Lo Räddningstjänsten 14:56 44:08 21:49 27 Thoma Henriksson 81:22 14:11 55:55 81:22 Tetra Pak IF 14:11 41:44 25:27 28 Sören Tietze 81:24 13:49 55:58 81:24 Töllöse, DK 13:49 42:09 25:26 29 Klas Gustavsson 81:37 13:08 56:09 81:37 Karlskrona SS 13:08 43:01 25:28 30 Rickard Persson 81:41 12:57 56:58 81:41 -- 12:57 44:01 24:43 31 Magnus Andersson 81:54 13:51 59:22 81:54 Sjöbo 13:51 45:31 22:32 32 Patrik Lindkvist 81:59 15:17 58:28 81:59 Tormestorp 15:17 43:11 23:31 33 Ari Partanen 82:17 15:09 56:11 82:17 Kristianstads MTB 15:09 41:02 26:06 34 Peter Åkesson 82:25 14:31 57:44 82:25 Kristianstads MTB 14:31 43:13 24:41 35 George Vuger 83:00 15:47 60:36 83:00 Gärds Köpinge 15:47 44:49 22:24 36 Peter Larsson 83:27 14:38 59:32 83:27 PL Construction AB 14:38 44:54 23:55 37 Tony Petersson 84:24 17:00 63:20 84:24 Landskrona 17:00 46:20 21:04 38 Max Svensson 84:50 15:32 59:48 84:50 Åhus Strand 15:32 44:16 25:02 39 Emanuel Tydesjö 85:02 16:20 62:23 85:02 Broby 16:20 46:03 22:39 40 Lennart Andersson 85:03 14:09 62:47 85:03 Vägverkets Fritidsförening 14:09 48:38 22:16 41 Daniel Sjöfors 85:08 13:55 58:42 85:08 Malmö 13:55 44:47 26:26 42 Jerry Eriksson 85:20 15:07 62:45 85:20 Tyringe Hockey 15:07 47:38 22:35 43 Jörgen Nilsson 85:37 14:04 58:30 85:37 Tollarp 14:04 44:26 27:07 44 Per Edvardsson 85:41 17:31 64:20 85:41 Hästveda 17:31 46:49 21:21 45 Gerth Tolfte 85:55 16:17 63:53 85:55 Varaböke IP 16:17 47:36 22:02 46 Claes Lindkvist 86:32 14:41 62:53 86:32 Olanderssons BLH 14:41 48:12 23:39 47 Fredrik Nedmark 87:07 15:40 64:19 87:07 Degeberga 15:40 48:39 22:48 48 Stefan Johansson 87:48 16:40 64:16 87:48 Mjölby 16:40 47:36 23:32 49 Joakim Kvarnbäck 88:06 16:14 65:01 88:06 Varaböke IP 16:14 48:47 23:05 50 Fredrik Skede 88:50 17:01 64:21 88:50 Hässleholm 17:01 47:20 24:29 51 Ola Söderberg 89:08 15:30 67:26 89:08 OK Skogsfalken 15:30 51:56 21:42 52 John Paulsson 90:29 13:21 64:38 90:29 Hässleholm 13:21 51:17 25:51 53 Ulf Tegnander 90:31 14:10 63:49 90:31 Triathlon Syd 14:10 49:39 26:42 54 Anders Svensson 90:54 17:35 63:41 90:54 Krstd Polisens IF 17:35 46:06 27:13 55 Rickard Dahl 91:18 15:43 64:39 91:18 Hässleholm 15:43 48:56 26:39 56 Stefan Wihlborg 92:06 18:39 67:04 92:06 Eslöv 18:39 48:25 25:02 57 Niklas Kraft 94:00 16:19 66:51 94:00 Kristianstad 16:19 50:32 27:09 58 Per-Erik Carleskär 94:20 18:00 69:30 94:20 Kristianstad 18:00 51:30 24:50 59 Jonas Mauritsson 94:43 18:49 65:53 94:43 Länsförsäkringar 18:49 47:04 28:50 60 Torbjörn Larson 95:53 16:03 65:58 95:53 Dalby 16:03 49:55 29:55 61 Daniel Wilhelmsson 97:40 16:05 67:43 97:40 Konditori Fantasi 16:05 51:38 29:57 62 Patrik Madsen 97:42 17:25 71:28 97:42 Karlskrona 17:25 54:03 26:14 63 Magnus Darin 98:21 19:32 71:25 98:21 Conditori Fantasi 19:32 51:53 26:56 64 Helgi Gertsson 101:16 14:47 59:19 101:16 Heleneholms IF 14:47 44:32 41:57 65 Patrik Carlsson 103:33 16:56 76:41 103:33 Varaböke IP 16:56 59:45 26:52 66 Rikard Nilsson 105:36 15:27 73:08 105:36 Lund 15:27 57:41 32:28 67 Sten Odenbring 111:19 22:20 80:21 111:19 CSK 22:20 58:01 30:58 68 Mikael Moos 113:37 24:55 80:55 113:37 Kristianstad 24:55 56:00 32:42 69 Per Stenlund 119:51 19:11 88:02 119:51 Hoppolek 19:11 68:51 31:49 70 Stefan Olsson 120:38 22:24 88:47 120:38 Kristianstad 22:24 66:23 31:51 Thord Thordeman 13:24 57:59 Malmö 13:24 44:35 Stefan Strand Felst. 12:26 ----- Dalby 12:26 Hasse Nilsson ej fullf. ----- ----- Ryssbergets IK H Ungdom Motion (5) 1(31) 2(32) M 1 Rasmus Persson 81:01 9:39 55:35 81:01 Hästveda 9:39 45:56 25:26 2 Simon Bergqvist 81:16 14:59 58:34 81:16 338 Småland Triathlon&MS 14:59 43:35 22:42 3 Björn Skånberg 85:01 15:36 61:39 85:01 Höllviken 15:36 46:03 23:22 4 Gustav Lindéus 85:50 14:48 63:45 85:50 Eslöv AI 14:48 48:57 22:05 5 Viktor Nilsson 87:02 18:32 66:57 87:02 Åhus Friidrott 18:32 48:25 20:05 D Motion (21) 1(31) 2(32) M 1 Annika Erkselius 77:07 10:28 54:26 77:07 Triathlon Syd 10:28 43:58 22:41 2 Annika Waldner 79:30 12:20 55:54 79:30 Heleneholms Tri Team 12:20 43:34 23:36 3 Anna Hammer 81:26 13:58 58:29 81:26 Hässleholms CK 13:58 44:31 22:57 4 Britt-Marie Svensson 83:56 12:38 59:02 83:56 Åhus Strand 12:38 46:24 24:54 5 Sandy Skoogh 89:47 14:03 62:59 89:47 Åhus 14:03 48:56 26:48 6 Erika Palmqvist 89:51 15:17 63:27 89:51 Akutmottagn CSK 15:17 48:10 26:24 7 Sara Giselsson 89:59 15:35 64:59 89:59 Ronneby 15:35 49:24 25:00 8 Ulla Enbuske 91:42 15:46 64:18 91:42 Triathlon Syd 15:46 48:32 27:24 9 Jennette Andersson 93:03 16:56 65:54 93:03 Kristianstad 16:56 48:58 27:09 10 Carina Börjesson 93:11 17:01 65:38 93:11 Hässleholms CK 17:01 48:37 27:33 11 Bodil Carleskär 95:37 15:11 68:01 95:37 Krstd Ögonmottagn CSK 15:11 52:50 27:36 12 Anita Edvardsson 97:17 17:32 74:26 97:17 Hästveda 17:32 56:54 22:51 13 Maria Thernström 99:17 16:38 71:56 99:17 Bjärred 16:38 55:18 27:21 14 Helen Larsson 99:57 17:34 72:03 99:57 Gärds Köpinge 17:34 54:29 27:54 15 Emelie Pettersson 101:31 16:20 72:09 101:31 Konditori Fantasi 16:20 55:49 29:22 16 Carina Westerelve 102:16 18:45 74:09 102:16 Tormestorp 18:45 55:24 28:07 17 Sofia Lindén 103:20 16:42 73:39 103:20 Karlskrona 16:42 56:57 29:41 18 Petra Essbrant 103:29 18:19 75:04 103:29 Kristianstad 18:19 56:45 28:25 19 Berit Stenlund 119:50 19:17 88:04 119:50 Hjärup 19:17 68:47 31:46 20 Sara Kvist 122:25 20:21 93:43 122:25 Kristianstad 20:21 73:22 28:42 20 Johanna Svensson 122:25 20:24 93:44 122:25 Önnestad 20:24 73:20 28:41
Uppdaterad: 10 FEB 2011 13:17 Skribent: Zoltán Fazakas

Postadress:
Kristianstads TK - Triathlon
Box 35
29125 Kristianstad

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info