Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2006


Sprint Senior H  (7)                       
                                                    1(31)      2(32)          M 

   1 Eskil Olsson                      1:01:52      10:33      43:27    1:01:52 
     Heleneholms Triteam                            10:33      32:54      18:25 
   2 Miro Cepciansky                   1:04:49      10:51      46:29    1:04:49 
     -                                              10:51      35:38      18:20 
   3 Kristian Hallsten                 1:05:52      15:03      47:36    1:05:52 
     -                                              15:03      32:33      18:16 
   4 Daniel Liljedahl                  1:07:11      14:09      48:29    1:07:11 
     -                                              14:09      34:20      18:42 
   5 Magnus Kalén                      1:07:51      14:14      48:30    1:07:51 
     -                                              14:14      34:16      19:21 
   6 Magnus Magnoy                     1:12:06      15:02      52:04    1:12:06 
     -                                              15:02      37:02      20:02 
   7 Fredrik Bjarkå                    1:15:34      16:58      55:05    1:15:34 
     -                                              16:58      38:07      20:29 



Sprint Junior 18-19H  (1)                  
                                                    1(31)      2(32)          M 

   1 Andreas Andersson                 1:07:01      10:13      46:32    1:07:01 
     -                                              10:13      36:19      20:29 



Sprint Ungdom 16-17H  (2)                  
                                                    1(31)      2(32)          M 

   1 Gustav Lindéns                    1:13:32      14:16      51:21    1:13:32 
     -                                              14:16      37:05      22:11 
   2 Jesper Fält                       1:44:14      30:42    1:14:08    1:44:14 
     -                                              30:42      43:26      30:06 



Masters 35-39 H  (6)                       
                                                    1(31)      2(32)          M 

   1 Linus Pråme                       1:08:04      14:45      48:17    1:08:04 
     -                                              14:45      33:32      19:47 
   2 Roger Lagrelius                   1:11:18      14:37      50:55    1:11:18 
     -                                              14:37      36:18      20:23 
   3 Peter Johnsson                    1:15:55      16:56      55:48    1:15:55 
     -                                              16:56      38:52      20:07 
   4 Ulrik Hultman                     1:17:04      16:22      55:35    1:17:04 
     -                                              16:22      39:13      21:29 
   5 Jon Westholm                      1:21:19      14:18      57:20    1:21:19 
     -                                              14:18      43:02      23:59 
   6 Erik Andersson                    1:21:46      15:53      58:17    1:21:46 
     -                                              15:53      42:24      23:29 



Masters  40-44 H  (4)                      
                                                    1(31)      2(32)          M 

   1 Peter Amoreus                     1:11:06      14:58      51:09    1:11:06 
     Heleneholms Triteam                            14:58      36:11      19:57 
   2 Leif Malmkvist                    1:14:13      15:33      53:14    1:14:13 
     -                                              15:33      37:41      20:59 
   3 Håkan Persson                     1:14:36      14:53      52:53    1:14:36 
     -                                              14:53      38:00      21:43 
   4 Tyke Tykesson                     1:25:54      13:22      57:34    1:25:54 
     -                                              13:22      44:12      28:20 



Masters  45-49 H  (2)                      
                                                    1(31)      2(32)          M 

   1 Jon Deliv                         1:12:40      11:48      50:50    1:12:40 
     -                                              11:48      39:02      21:50 
   2 James Murphy                      1:21:59      16:42      59:59    1:21:59 
     Gahray, Irland                                 16:42      43:17      22:00 



Sprint Senior D  (3)                       
                                                    1(31)      2(32)          M 

   1 Therese Omne                      1:09:17      12:31      49:40    1:09:17 
     -                                              12:31      37:09      19:37 
   2 Jona Dahlqvist                    1:14:28      14:40      52:45    1:14:28 
     -                                              14:40      38:05      21:43 
   3 Caroline Pråme                    1:22:35      17:33      57:52    1:22:35 
     -                                              17:33      40:19      24:43 



Masters 35-39 D  (3)                       
                                                    1(31)      2(32)          M 

   1 Sara Giselsson                    1:15:22      15:13      53:26    1:15:22 
     Karlskrona SS Tri                              15:13      38:13      21:56 
   2 Victoria Johnsson                 1:16:44      14:55      53:32    1:16:44 
     -                                              14:55      38:37      23:12 
   3 Susanna Isegran                   1:24:05      16:49      57:13    1:24:05 
     -                                              16:49      40:24      26:52 



Masters 40-44 D  (1)                       
                                                    1(31)      2(32)          M 

   1 Åsa Skillius                      1:18:37      14:35      55:50    1:18:37 
     -                                              14:35      41:15      22:47 



Motion Senior H  (52)                      
                                                    1(31)      2(32)          M 

   1 Markus Svensson                   1:07:32      11:04      49:14    1:07:32 
     Pan-Kristianstad                               11:04      38:10      18:18 
   2 Jonas Olsson                      1:07:40      10:19      46:45    1:07:40 
     -                                              10:19      36:26      20:55 
   3 Otto Zeidler                      1:08:52       8:17      46:47    1:08:52 
     Barsebäck                                       8:17      38:30      22:05 
   4 Martin Anderberg                  1:09:06       8:44      47:59    1:09:06 
     -                                               8:44      39:15      21:07 
   5 Johan Holmqvist                   1:09:38       8:05      48:11    1:09:38 
     Lomma                                           8:05      40:06      21:27 
   6 Hans Orre                         1:10:38      10:27      49:48    1:10:38 
     -                                              10:27      39:21      20:50 
   7 Thord Gudmunsson                  1:10:56       8:29      47:06    1:10:56 
     Malmö                                           8:29      38:37      23:50 
   8 Magnus Malm                       1:11:27       8:40      49:16    1:11:27 
     -                                               8:40      40:36      22:11 
   9 Bengt Nilsson                     1:11:29       9:08      48:17    1:11:29 
     Tetra Pak IF                                    9:08      39:09      23:12 
  10 Martin Eriksson                   1:11:44       0:00      47:14    1:11:44 
     -                                               0:00      47:14      24:30 
  11 Johan Hallberg                    1:11:46      10:19      49:53    1:11:46 
     -                                              10:19      39:34      21:53 
  12 Hans Jönsson                      1:12:17       9:07      50:21    1:12:17 
     -                                               9:07      41:14      21:56 
  13 Lars Holmberg                     1:12:48       9:02      50:21    1:12:48 
     -                                               9:02      41:19      22:27 
  14 Fredrik Hansson                   1:12:55       8:51      50:46    1:12:55 
     Tollarp                                         8:51      41:55      22:09 
  15 Magnus Wallgren                   1:13:23       9:18      48:50    1:13:23 
     -                                               9:18      39:32      24:33 
  16 Roger Persson                     1:13:38       9:27      51:55    1:13:38 
     -                                               9:27      42:28      21:43 
  17 Max Svensson                      1:15:06      13:29      54:49    1:15:06 
     Pan-Kristianstad                               13:29      41:20      20:17 
  18 Jan-Erik Andersson                1:15:59      10:16      53:40    1:15:59 
     -                                              10:16      43:24      22:19 
  19 Lennart Andersson                 1:16:07      10:33      54:14    1:16:07 
     -                                              10:33      43:41      21:53 
  20 Alexander Nilsson                 1:16:25       9:10      51:49    1:16:25 
     Heleneholms Triteam                             9:10      42:39      24:36 
  21 Henrik Zehler                     1:16:46      10:24      52:26    1:16:46 
     Ystad                                          10:24      42:02      24:20 
  22 Sven Björklund                    1:16:54      11:42      54:40    1:16:54 
     -                                              11:42      42:58      22:14 
  23 Jan Wallberg                      1:17:17       9:43      54:13    1:17:17 
     -                                               9:43      44:30      23:04 
  24 Martin Hansson                    1:18:17      11:36      54:59    1:18:17 
     -                                              11:36      43:23      23:18 
  25 Tomas Reinholdsson                1:18:31      11:11      55:10    1:18:31 
     -                                              11:11      43:59      23:21 
  26 Rickard Svenesson                 1:18:37      11:22      55:13    1:18:37 
     Kristianstad                                   11:22      43:51      23:24 
  27 Joakim Ohlsson                    1:18:56      11:44      55:28    1:18:56 
     -                                              11:44      43:44      23:28 
  28 Johan Ekengård                    1:19:10      12:54      54:14    1:19:10 
     Skövde                                         12:54      41:20      24:56 
  29 Sven Giselsson                    1:19:24      11:37      54:06    1:19:24 
     Karlskrona                                     11:37      42:29      25:18 
  30 Matthew Archer                    1:19:45      11:02      56:45    1:19:45 
     Kristianstad                                   11:02      45:43      23:00 
  31 Tony Pearce                       1:20:32       9:13      54:22    1:20:32 
     Kristianstad                                    9:13      45:09      26:10 
  32 Thomas Oredsson                   1:20:44      12:21      54:44    1:20:44 
     -                                              12:21      42:23      26:00 
  33 Mats Olsson                       1:20:58      10:50      54:58    1:20:58 
     Lotus-Fort                                     10:50      44:08      26:00 
  34 Stefan Strand                     1:21:00       9:53      55:18    1:21:00 
     -                                               9:53      45:25      25:42 
  35 Göran Nordkvist                   1:21:29      12:40      54:37    1:21:29 
     -                                              12:40      41:57      26:52 
  36 Simon Kusagård                    1:22:08      11:31      57:22    1:22:08 
     -                                              11:31      45:51      24:46 
  37 Per-Erik Carlekär                 1:22:24      11:40      57:18    1:22:24 
     -                                              11:40      45:38      25:06 
  38 Magnus Larsson Svärd              1:22:38      12:09      57:27    1:22:38 
     -                                              12:09      45:18      25:11 
  39 Peter Larsson                     1:22:53      13:11      57:22    1:22:53 
     -                                              13:11      44:11      25:31 
  40 Mattias Johnfors                  1:23:08      11:14      58:34    1:23:08 
     -                                              11:14      47:20      24:34 
  41 Olaf Ripegård                     1:23:32      12:12    1:00:22    1:23:32 
     Helsingborg                                    12:12      48:10      23:10 
  42 Magnus Darin                      1:24:29      14:14    1:00:03    1:24:29 
     Kristianstad                                   14:14      45:49      24:26 
  43 Gert Tolfte                       1:24:54      12:44    1:00:13    1:24:54 
     -                                              12:44      47:29      24:41 
  44 Thomas Richter                    1:25:33      11:31      55:45    1:25:33 
     -                                              11:31      44:14      29:48 
  45 Anders Larsson                    1:28:13      12:55    1:00:10    1:28:13 
     Glumslöv                                       12:55      47:15      28:03 
  46 Stefan Wihlborg                   1:28:52      13:47    1:03:08    1:28:52 
     Eslöv                                          13:47      49:21      25:44 
  47 Daniel Wilhelmsson                1:30:41      13:57    1:02:48    1:30:41 
     -                                              13:57      48:51      27:53 
  48 Michael Sjöholm                   1:31:52      13:09    1:01:44    1:31:52 
     Glumslöv                                       13:09      48:35      30:08 
  49 Magnus Malmström                  1:33:46      13:12    1:06:11    1:33:46 
     Kristianstad                                   13:12      52:59      27:35 
  50 Andreas Jezek                     1:34:11      13:19    1:06:15    1:34:11 
     -                                              13:19      52:56      27:56 

     Henrik Martinsson               ej fullf.      -----      ----- 
     -                                                               
     Kjell Olofsson                   ej start      -----      -----      10:00 
     Tetra Pak IF                                                         10:00 



Motion Senior D  (18)                      
                                                    1(31)      2(32)          M 

   1 Oriana Pfister                    1:13:46      10:43      51:53    1:13:46 
     Pan-Kristianstad                               10:43      41:10      21:53 
   2 Betty Bergqvist                   1:16:34      10:40      54:41    1:16:34 
     -                                              10:40      44:01      21:53 
   3 Åsa Pearce                        1:20:32       9:06      54:32    1:20:32 
     Kristianstad                                    9:06      45:26      26:00 
   4 Camilla Hellström                 1:21:17      12:18      57:17    1:21:17 
     Kristianstad                                   12:18      44:59      24:00 
   5 Bodil Carleskär                   1:22:24      11:09      57:15    1:22:24 
     CSK, Kristianstad                              11:09      46:06      25:09 
   6 Charlotta Kalén                   1:22:29      12:25      58:30    1:22:29 
     -                                              12:25      46:05      23:59 
   7 Angelica Wackenfors               1:24:16       9:50      55:23    1:24:16 
     -                                               9:50      45:33      28:53 
   8 Matilda Andersson                 1:25:03      11:53    1:02:01    1:25:03 
     -                                              11:53      50:08      23:02 
   9 Erika Palmqvist                   1:27:11      12:06    1:00:03    1:27:11 
     CSK, Kristianstad                              12:06      47:57      27:08 
  10 Anette Nero                       1:29:26      12:38    1:01:55    1:29:26 
     -                                              12:38      49:17      27:31 
  11 Emelie Petersson                  1:29:48      12:10    1:01:19    1:29:48 
     -                                              12:10      49:09      28:29 
  12 Karin Hallengren                  1:30:51      10:30      59:39    1:30:51 
     -                                              10:30      49:09      31:12 
  13 Sara Persson                      1:31:36      14:57    1:04:00    1:31:36 
     Kristianstad                                   14:57      49:03      27:36 
  14 Carina Westerelve                 1:32:28      13:37    1:05:19    1:32:28 
     -                                              13:37      51:42      27:09 
  15 Ann Mårtensson                    1:35:54      12:57    1:06:19    1:35:54 
     -                                              12:57      53:22      29:35 
  16 Catarina Ekström                  1:37:19      13:53    1:08:09    1:37:19 
     -                                              13:53      54:16      29:10 
  17 Sari Kejovaara                    1:39:14      13:40    1:10:04    1:39:14 
     -                                              13:40      56:24      29:10 

     Maria Kullberg                  ej fullf.      -----      ----- 
     Kristianstad                                                    



Motion Junior D  (2)                       
                                                    1(31)      2(32)          M 

   1 Loise Nilsson                     1:20:27       8:06      55:23    1:20:27 
     -                                               8:06      47:17      25:04 
   2 Malin Hallberg                    1:29:36      13:49    1:02:03    1:29:36 
     Hammenhög                                      13:49      48:14      27:33 



Minitriathlon  (29)                        
                                                    1(31)          M 

   1 Mattias Persson                     12:39      -----      12:39 
     -                                                         12:39 
   2 Emma Bulgarelli                     12:45      -----      12:45 
     Torino Triathlon, Italien                                 12:45 
   3 Jacob Zeidler                       12:52      -----      12:52 
     Barsebäck                                                 12:52 
   4 Mikael Olsson                       13:18      -----      13:18 
     -                                                         13:18 
   5 Fanny Sundqvist                     13:20      -----      13:20 
     -                                                         13:20 
   6 Jasmine Nilsson                     14:04      -----      14:04 
     Höllviken                                                 14:04 
   7 Matilda Lagrelius                   14:14      -----      14:14 
     -                                                         14:14 
   8 Philip Murphy                       14:26      -----      14:26 
     Gahray, Irland                                            14:26 
   9 Filip Andersson                     14:49      -----      14:49 
     Sjöbo                                                     14:49 
  10 Max Sundqvist                       14:50      -----      14:50 
     -                                                         14:50 
  11 Emmy Dahl                           14:52      -----      14:52 
     Kristianstads Triathlonklubb                              14:52 
  12 Ingrid Murphy                       15:05      -----      15:05 
     Gahray, Irland                                            15:05 
  13 Robin Carlsson                      15:57      -----      15:57 
     -                                                         15:57 
  14 Erik Swenson-Lundberg               16:00      -----      16:00 
     -                                                         16:00 
  15 Ebba Björkman                       16:03      -----      16:03 
     -                                                         16:03 
  16 Sebstian Palmkvist                  16:21      -----      16:21 
     -                                                         16:21 
  17 Sebastian Wallin                    16:41      -----      16:41 
     -                                                         16:41 
  18 Jonatan Jönsson                     17:07      -----      17:07 
     Arkelstorp                                                17:07 
  19 Kajsa Larsson                       17:11      -----      17:11 
     Tollarp                                                   17:11 
  20 Gabriella Wihlborg                  17:19      -----      17:19 
     Eslöv                                                     17:19 
  21 André Swenson-Lundberg              17:44      -----      17:44 
     -                                                         17:44 
  22 Eric Dahl                           18:20      -----      18:20 
     Kristianstads Triathlonklubb                              18:20 
  23 Erica Karlström                     18:32      -----      18:32 
     -                                                         18:32 
  24 Moa Berneblad                       18:43      -----      18:43 
     Tollarp                                                   18:43 
  25 Oscar Richter                       19:39      -----      19:39 
     -                                                         19:39 
  26 Jenny Karlström                     22:51      -----      22:51 
     -                                                         22:51 

     Cajsa Zeidler                    ej start      -----      10:00 
     Barsebäck                                                 10:00 
     ? Sjöholm                        ej start      -----      10:00 
     Glumslöv                                                  10:00 
     Anton Persson                    ej start      -----      10:00 
     -                                                         10:00 


Uppdaterad: 10 FEB 2011 13:24 Skribent: Zoltán Fazakas

Postadress:
Kristianstads TK - Triathlon
Box 35
29125 Kristianstad

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info