Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2007


Sprint Senior H  (16)               
                                                           1(31)       2(32)          M 

    1 Eskil Olsson                             60:39       11:53       42:36      60:39 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              11:53       30:43      18:03 
    2 Andreas Andersson                        62:40       11:39       43:16      62:40 
      Sjöbo Simsällskap                                    11:39       31:37      19:24 
    3 Jacob Lindkvist                          62:50       12:27       42:36      62:50 
      Triathlon Syd                                        12:27       30:09      20:14 
    4 Kristian Hallsten                        62:54       15:14       45:21      62:54 
      Triathlon Syd                                        15:14       30:07      17:33 
    5 Miroslav Cepciansky                      64:02       12:24       45:29      64:02 
      Triathlon Syd                                        12:24       33:05      18:33 
    6 Magnus Magnoy                            67:18       15:38       47:39      67:18 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              15:38       32:01      19:39 
    7 Magnus Kalén                             67:38       15:00       47:54      67:38 
      Kalmar RC                                            15:00       32:54      19:44 
    8 Daniel Runemalm                          68:45       16:29       50:23      68:45 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              16:29       33:54      18:22 
    9 Kristian Rybak                           69:13       15:09       50:14      69:13 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              15:09       35:05      18:59 
   10 Thorsten Schneiker                       70:58       16:44       49:58      70:58 
      Säters IF Triathlon                                  16:44       33:14      21:00 
   11 Pär Fransson                             72:50       17:20       52:15      72:50 
      Karlskrona SS Tri                                    17:20       34:55      20:35 
   12 Kristian Morin                           73:35       15:15       50:51      73:35 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              15:15       35:36      22:44 
   13 Hans Orre                                73:48       17:52       53:07      73:48 
      SISU Multisport&Triathlon                            17:52       35:15      20:41 
   14 Thord Gudmundsson                        74:33       15:18       50:11      74:33 
      Malmö                                                15:18       34:53      24:22 
   15 Fredrik Petersson                        75:38       15:41       51:36      75:38 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              15:41       35:55      24:02 
   16 Fredrik Nilsson                          78:59       15:57       51:05      78:59 
      Karlskrona SS Tri                                    15:57       35:08      27:54 



Sprint Junior 18-19H  (1)           
                                                           1(31)       2(32)          M 

    1 Simon Bergquist                          73:18       18:18       52:27      73:18 
      338 Småland Triathlon & MSF                          18:18       34:09      20:51 



Sprint Ungdom 16-17H  (2)           
                                                           1(31)       2(32)          M 

    1 Gustav Lindeús                           67:36       14:24       47:18      67:36 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              14:24       32:54      20:18 
    2 Jesper Fält                              83:12       18:30       57:33      83:12 
      Falun                                                18:30       39:03      25:39 



Masters 35-39 H  (7)                
                                                           1(31)       2(32)          M 

    1 Linus Pråme                              66:10       15:39       46:15      66:10 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              15:39       30:36      19:55 
    2 Roger Lagrelius                          66:14       15:11       46:31      66:14 
      Kristianstads Triathlonklubb                         15:11       31:20      19:43 
    3 Johan Nohave                             69:25       16:08       48:48      69:25 
      Karlskrona simsällskap                               16:08       32:40      20:37 
    4 Patrik Isegran                           72:25       16:43       49:59      72:25 
      Triathlon Väst                                       16:43       33:16      22:26 
    5 Peter Jonsson                            72:42       17:31       52:57      72:42 
      338 Småland Triathlon & MSF                          17:31       35:26      19:45 
    6 Ulric Hultman                            73:20       17:26       52:14      73:20 
      338 Småland Triathlon & MSF                          17:26       34:48      21:06 
    7 Eric Andersson                           75:09       16:23       52:30      75:09 
      Dynapac IF                                           16:23       36:07      22:39 



Masters  40-44 H  (3)               
                                                           1(31)       2(32)          M 

    1 Peter Amporeus                           69:10       16:20       48:49      69:10 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              16:20       32:29      20:21 
    2 Håkan Skillius                           70:50       15:54       49:23      70:50 
      Stockholm City Tri                                   15:54       33:29      21:27 
    3 Tony Persson                             77:53       18:48       57:03      77:53 
      Eskilstuna IK                                        18:48       38:15      20:50 



Masters  45-49 H  (4)               
                                                           1(31)       2(32)          M 

    1 Jon Deliv                                67:46       12:28       47:17      67:46 
      Örestadscyklisterna                                  12:28       34:49      20:29 
    2 Mikael Bergquist                         70:42       16:19       49:43      70:42 
      338 Småland Triathlon & MSF                          16:19       33:24      20:59 
    3 Rickard Söderström                       80:18       18:18       55:03      80:18 
      Örestadscyklisterna                                  18:18       36:45      25:15 
    4 Stanley Gunnarsson                       80:32       18:42       56:42      80:32 
      338 Småland Triathlon & MSF                          18:42       38:00      23:50 



Masters  50-54 H  (1)               
                                                           1(31)       2(32)          M 

    1 Gunnar Brynolf                           74:43       15:14       51:42      74:43 
      Örestadscyklisterna                                  15:14       36:28      23:01 


Sprint Senior D  (5)                
                                                           1(31)       2(32)          M 

    1 Angela Fox                               71:21       13:13       48:26      71:21 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              13:13       35:13      22:55 
    2 Sasha Eichenberger                       72:04       14:58       50:31      72:04 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              14:58       35:33      21:33 
    3 Louise Nilsson                           78:19       13:50       55:26      78:19 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              13:50       41:36      22:53 
    4 Caroline Pråme                           78:38       17:42       54:34      78:38 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              17:42       36:52      24:04 
    5 Sofie Nilsson                            82:06       17:43       56:20      82:06 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              17:43       38:37      25:46 



Sprint Junior 18-19D  (1)           
                                                           1(31)       2(32)          M 

    1 Emelie Andersson                         75:29       14:22       52:31      75:29 
      Sjöbo Simsällskap                                    14:22       38:09      22:58 



Masters 35-39 D  (3)                
                                                           1(31)       2(32)          M 

    1 Sara Giselsson                           71:36       16:09       49:20      71:36 
      Karlskrona SS Tri                                    16:09       33:11      22:16 
    2 Maria Danfelter                          73:08       15:51       50:53      73:08 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              15:51       35:02      22:15 
    3 Victoria Jonsson                         73:29       16:15       50:28      73:29 
      338 Småland Triathlon & MSF                          16:15       34:13      23:01 



Motion Senior H  (87)               
                                                           1(31)       2(32)          M 

    1 Matias Mustonen                          60:42        9:54       42:55      60:42 
      Helsingborg                                           9:54       33:01      17:47 
    2 Martin Anderberg                         65:47       10:18       45:07      65:47 
      Malmö                                                10:18       34:49      20:40 
    3 Petri Immonen                            66:05        8:58       44:31      66:05 
      Immonen Bernadotte                                    8:58       35:33      21:34 
    4 Mattias Zetterstrand                     66:10       11:35       44:21      66:10 
      Åhus                                                 11:35       32:46      21:49 
    5 Vesa Hurskainen                          66:25        9:43       45:46      66:25 
      Halmstad Triathleterna                                9:43       36:03      20:39 
    6 Magnus Jönsson                           67:20        7:59       41:07      67:20 
      Triathlon Syd                                         7:59       33:08      26:13 
    7 Magnus Malm                              67:47       10:19       46:03      67:47 
      Vinslöv                                              10:19       35:44      21:44 
    8 Conny Lindberg                           67:58       11:52       46:42      67:58 
      Lomma Bjärred TK                                     11:52       34:50      21:16 
    9 Johan Hallberg                           68:28       11:22       46:11      68:28 
      SISU Multisport&Triathlon                            11:22       34:49      22:17 
   10 Stellan Borg                             68:46       11:41       47:09      68:46 
      Höör                                                 11:41       35:28      21:37 
   11 Johan Holmquist                          69:01       10:16       47:26      69:01 
      Lomma                                                10:16       37:10      21:35 
   12 Markus Svensson                          69:15       13:01       49:30      69:15 
      Åhus Strand                                          13:01       36:29      19:45 
   13 Sven Giselsson                           69:30       13:07       47:36      69:30 
      F 17 IF                                              13:07       34:29      21:54 
   14 Henrik Zehler                            69:59       11:43       46:46      69:59 
      Ystad                                                11:43       35:03      23:13 
   15 Fredrik Hansson                          70:08       10:47       47:52      70:08 
      Tollarp                                              10:47       37:05      22:16 
   16 Kristoffer Skog                          70:40       11:31       49:21      70:40 
      Immonen Bernadotte                                   11:31       37:50      21:19 
   17 Stefan Brink                             71:01       13:43       49:22      71:01 
      Markaryds FK                                         13:43       35:39      21:39 
   18 Fredrik Frisk                            71:04       10:16       48:20      71:04 
      Triathlon Syd                                        10:16       38:04      22:44 
   19 Thomas Petersson                         71:25       13:52       48:10      71:25 
      Önnestad                                             13:52       34:18      23:15 
   20 Björn Lilja                              71:27       12:07       48:56      71:27 
      Höör                                                 12:07       36:49      22:31 
   21 Torbjörn Andersson                       71:42       13:21       48:22      71:42 
      Immonen Bernadotte                                   13:21       35:01      23:20 
   22 Oskar Herbe                              71:48       11:30       49:20      71:48 
      Lund                                                 11:30       37:50      22:28 
   23 Fredrik Nilsson                          72:11       11:51       48:54      72:11 
      Åkarp                                                11:51       37:03      23:17 
   23 Flemming Christiansen                    72:11       14:06       48:00      72:11 
      Team Roslin                                          14:06       33:54      24:11 
   25 Göran Bergqvist                          72:39       12:33       49:17      72:39 
      Trensum                                              12:33       36:44      23:22 
   26 Lennart Andersson                        72:55       12:11       50:50      72:55 
      Akademiska Hus                                       12:11       38:39      22:05 
   27 Jesper Niklasson                         73:07       12:52       49:19      73:07 
      Kristianstad                                         12:52       36:27      23:48 
   28 Magnus Wallgren                          73:30       11:26       48:22      73:30 
      Kristianstad                                         11:26       36:56      25:08 
   29 Thomas Oredsson                          73:37       11:38       47:08      73:37 
      Kalmar RC                                            11:38       35:30      26:29 
   30 Niklas Dahlbeck                          73:45       11:29       49:27      73:45 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              11:29       37:58      24:18 
   31 Sven Kusagård                            74:23       12:16       48:59      74:23 
      Sölvesborg                                           12:16       36:43      25:24 
   32 Richard Svenesson                        74:39       13:01       52:04      74:39 
      Kristianstad                                         13:01       39:03      22:35 
   33 Börje Johansson                          75:05       13:38       50:20      75:05 
      Lund                                                 13:38       36:42      24:45 
   34 Martin Forsberg                          75:12       13:13       48:24      75:12 
      Åhus Motion SR                                       13:13       35:11      26:48 
   35 Stuart Cleasby                           75:15       14:14       52:10      75:15 
      Immonen Bernadotte                                   14:14       37:56      23:05 
   36 Göte Svensson                            76:15       14:58       54:00      76:15 
      Team Roslin                                          14:58       39:02      22:15 
   37 Jan-Erik Andersson                       76:18       12:42       52:38      76:18 
      Åhus                                                 12:42       39:56      23:40 
   38 Tomas Becher                             76:22       14:40       52:26      76:22 
      Oxie                                                 14:40       37:46      23:56 
   39 Stefan Berlin                            76:41       11:55       50:09      76:41 
      Hässleholm                                           11:55       38:14      26:32 
   40 Oscar Erixon                             77:00       13:04       56:32      77:00 
      Lindeskolan                                          13:04       43:28      20:28 
   41 Billy Olsson                             77:08       13:55       53:45      77:08 
      -                                                    13:55       39:50      23:23 
   42 Göran Nordkvist                          77:21       14:27       51:37      77:21 
      Kristianstad                                         14:27       37:10      25:44 
   43 Lars Olsson                              77:24       14:44       52:21      77:24 
      Genarp                                               14:44       37:37      25:03 
   44 Olaf Ripegård                            77:54       13:38       55:43      77:54 
      Helsingborg                                          13:38       42:05      22:11 
   45 Mikael Olsson                            78:00       14:25       53:27      78:00 
      Eslöv                                                14:25       39:02      24:33 
   46 Thord Thordeman                          78:02       13:35       52:42      78:02 
      Malmö                                                13:35       39:07      25:20 
   47 Krister Martinsson                       78:06       13:16       50:03      78:06 
      Sölvesborg                                           13:16       36:47      28:03 
   48 Anton Wikman                             78:14       13:59       56:23      78:14 
      Lindeskolan                                          13:59       42:24      21:51 
   49 Besfort Bekteshi                         78:41       14:13       58:45      78:41 
      Lindeskolan                                          14:13       44:32      19:56 
   50 Jonas Larsson                            79:04       13:15       59:15      79:04 
      Lindeskolan                                          13:15       46:00      19:49 
   51 Torbjörn Falkberger                      79:17       14:36       57:19      79:17 
      Ystad Triathlon                                      14:36       42:43      21:58 
   52 Jörgen Nilsson                           79:32       12:08       53:41      79:32 
      FK Åsen                                              12:08       41:33      25:51 
   53 Andreas Andersson                        80:01       15:31       57:36      80:01 
      Knislinge                                            15:31       42:05      22:25 
   54 Herman Arevang                           80:09       15:16       57:41      80:09 
      Lindeskolan                                          15:16       42:25      22:28 
   55 Sebastian Ehnevid                        80:13       13:26       56:53      80:13 
      Lindeskolan                                          13:26       43:27      23:20 
   56 Niclas Warvne                            80:35       14:25       59:17      80:35 
      Lindeskolan                                          14:25       44:52      21:18 
   57 Joachim Kloth                            80:49       15:04       51:18      80:49 
      Hamburg, GER                                         15:04       36:14      29:31 
   58 Stefan Christiansen                      80:52       13:26       50:47      80:52 
      Cybercom                                             13:26       37:21      30:05 
   59 Magnus Wiktorin                          81:15       14:09       55:05      81:15 
      Kåwe Triathlon                                       14:09       40:56      26:10 
   60 Magnus Lind                              81:57       14:03       53:39      81:57 
      Ronneby                                              14:03       39:36      28:18 
   61 Kent Nilsson                             82:15       15:49       57:56      82:15 
      Vollsjö                                              15:49       42:07      24:19 
   62 Keith Parkhouse                          82:45       14:55       57:34      82:45 
      Team Parkhouse                                       14:55       42:39      25:11 
   63 Niclas Bååk                              82:47       15:57       59:52      82:47 
      Lindeskolan                                          15:57       43:55      22:55 
   64 Daniel Sjöfors                           83:25       13:41       57:06      83:25 
      Blå Huset                                            13:41       43:25      26:19 
   65 Pontus Bergenz                           83:39       13:56       61:19      83:39 
      Lindeskolan                                          13:56       47:23      22:20 
   66 Mikael Levin                             86:02       17:18       59:43      86:02 
      Gärds Köpinge                                        17:18       42:25      26:19 
   67 Thomas Richter                           86:05       13:32       54:46      86:05 
      Staffanstorps CK                                     13:32       41:14      31:19 
   68 Per-Olof Ney                             86:21       15:27       57:05      86:21 
      Immonen Bernadotte                                   15:27       41:38      29:16 
   69 Peter Karlsson                           86:32       15:39       57:43      86:32 
      Gärds Köpinge                                        15:39       42:04      28:49 
   70 Rickard Larsson                          87:59       17:29       65:06      87:59 
      Lindeskolan                                          17:29       47:37      22:53 
   71 Ola Anto                                 88:03       18:39       66:28      88:03 
      Lindeskolan                                          18:39       47:49      21:35 
   72 Joakim Gustavsson                        88:16       14:51       65:08      88:16 
      Lindeskolan                                          14:51       50:17      23:08 
   73 Jakob Nelsson                            89:36       16:35       65:07      89:36 
      Lindeskolan                                          16:35       48:32      24:29 
   74 Fredrik Knutsson                         90:18       15:43       60:22      90:18 
      Gärds Köpinge                                        15:43       44:39      29:56 
   75 Magnus Graad                             90:20       16:44       61:27      90:20 
      Ronneby OK                                           16:44       44:43      28:53 
   76 Jens Pallesen                            90:33       18:20       64:07      90:33 
      Gärds Köpinge                                        18:20       45:47      26:26 
   77 Matthew Osmond                           91:09       15:06       64:59      91:09 
      Malmö                                                15:06       49:53      26:10 
   78 Ulf Mossberg                             91:54       20:16       65:11      91:54 
      Gärds Köpinge                                        20:16       44:55      26:43 
   79 Rickard Ericsson                         94:00       18:10       72:13      94:00 
      Lindeskolan                                          18:10       54:03      21:47 
   80 Magnus Von Mentzer                       94:40       17:20       59:57      94:40 
      Vinslöv                                              17:20       42:37      34:43 
   81 Erik Persson                             95:15       16:25       68:12      95:15 
      Lindeskolan                                          16:25       51:47      27:03 
   82 Payam Hatami                             96:42       20:47       71:26      96:42 
      Lindeskolan                                          20:47       50:39      25:16 
   83 Christian Högberg                        97:02       17:38       71:38      97:02 
      Lindeskolan                                          17:38       54:00      25:24 
   84 Johan Andersson                          98:44       17:33       70:30      98:44 
      Lindeskolan                                          17:33       52:57      28:14 
   85 Jakob Moberg                            105:51       18:28       64:52     105:51 
      Maglehem                                             18:28       46:24      40:59 

      Bengt Andersson                      ej fullf.       -----       -----  
      CSK                                                                     
      Binai Aziz                           ej fullf.       -----       -----  
      Lindeskolan   
 
Motion Ungdom H  (3)                
                                                           1(31)       2(32)          M 

    1 Johan Sarwe                              68:38        9:27       45:56      68:38 
      Triathlon Syd                                         9:27       36:29      22:42 
    2 Olof Nilsson                             73:24        9:02       49:34      73:24 
      KSLS                                                  9:02       40:32      23:50 
    3 Oscar Bergquist                          75:36       12:42       50:03      75:36 
      338 Småland Triathlon & MSF                          12:42       37:21      25:33 



Motion Senior D  (21)               
                                                           1(31)       2(32)          M 

    1 Marie Sandberg                           69:40       10:28       46:49      69:40 
      Halmstad Triathleterna                               10:28       36:21      22:51 
    2 Anna-Maria Johansson                     74:02       11:12       49:43      74:02 
      Heleneholms IF Tri Team                              11:12       38:31      24:19 
    3 Maria Georgsson                          75:21       12:59       52:22      75:21 
      Hotell Åhusstrand                                    12:59       39:23      22:59 
    4 Magda Hauser                             76:07       13:12       52:51      76:07 
      Ryssbergets IK                                       13:12       39:39      23:16 
    5 Gunilla Malmquist                        76:20       13:09       51:01      76:20 
      Lund                                                 13:09       37:52      25:19 
    6 Betty Bergqvist                          76:31       13:09       54:26      76:31 
      Trensum                                              13:09       41:17      22:05 
    7 Bodil Carleskär                          76:47       13:04       52:43      76:47 
      CSK                                                  13:04       39:39      24:04 
    8 Karin Brunström                          77:05       11:42       52:15      77:05 
      Växjö                                                11:42       40:33      24:50 
    9 Britt-Marie Svensson                     79:42       12:39       53:24      79:42 
      Åhus Strand                                          12:39       40:45      26:18 
   10 Pernilla Bökman                          80:52       13:29       56:11      80:52 
      Ronneby OK                                           13:29       42:42      24:41 
   11 Liselott Håkansson                       82:17       15:35       59:38      82:17 
      Degeberga                                            15:35       44:03      22:39 
   12 Isabell Granath                          87:25       16:17       60:28      87:25 
      Malmö                                                16:17       44:11      26:57 
   13 Malin Lauber                             89:37       13:34       59:58      89:37 
      Växjö                                                13:34       46:24      29:39 
   14 Camilla Rejdvik Pålsson                  90:12       15:09       64:47      90:12 
      Röke                                                 15:09       49:38      25:25 
   15 Carina Bergquist                         90:21       13:29       59:36      90:21 
      Växjö Löparklubb                                     13:29       46:07      30:45 
   16 Jacky Parkhouse                          91:09       14:54       57:23      91:09 
      Team Parkhouse                                       14:54       42:29      33:46 
   17 Alexandra Lundell                        91:47       15:54       61:16      91:47 
      Karlskrona                                           15:54       45:22      30:31 
   18 Carola Persson                           92:19       12:36       56:23      92:19 
      Kristianstad                                         12:36       43:47      35:56 
   19 Marielle Nilsson                         93:16       15:47       63:56      93:16 
      Vollsjö                                              15:47       48:09      29:20 
   20 Renja Skog                               95:55       14:01       64:48      95:55 
      Immonen Bernadotte                                   14:01       50:47      31:07 
   21 Barbro Lundell                           96:57       15:54       61:28      96:57 
      Rödeby                                               15:54       45:34      35:29 



Motion Ungdom D  (3)                
                                                           1(31)       2(32)          M 

    1 Mathilda Andersson                       75:34        9:11       48:39      75:34 
      Sjöbo Simsällskap                                     9:11       39:28      26:55 
    2 Robin Bengtsson                          80:10       11:08       56:11      80:10 
      Degeberga                                            11:08       45:03      23:59 
    3 Matilda Lagrelius                        83:50       13:22       58:00      83:50 
      Kristianstads Triathlonklubb                         13:22       44:38      25:50 



Minitriathlon  (26)                 
                                                           1(31)           M  

    1 Emma Bulgarelli                          11:15       -----       11:15  
      Torino3                                                          11:15  
    2 Nils Norrhamn                            12:09       -----       12:09  
      KSLS                                                             12:09  
    3 Adam Petersson                           12:17       -----       12:17  
      Önnestad                                                         12:17  
    4 Jonatan Nilsson                          12:24       -----       12:24  
      Fjälkinge                                                        12:24  
    5 Lucas Bökman                             12:33       -----       12:33  
      Ronneby                                                          12:33  
    6 Kasper Svensson                          12:37       -----       12:37  
      Vanneberga IF                                                    12:37  
    7 Maja Norrhamn                            12:51       -----       12:51  
      Kristianstad                                                     12:51  
    8 Elin Brink                               12:53       -----       12:53  
      Markaryds FK                                                     12:53  
    9 Johan Brink                              12:55       -----       12:55  
      Markaryds FK                                                     12:55  
   10 Hugo Lundgren                            13:37       -----       13:37  
      Kristianstad                                                     13:37  
   11 Jonatan Jönsson                          13:49       -----       13:49  
      -                                                                13:49  
   12 Adam Bladth                              13:55       -----       13:55  
      Kristianstad                                                     13:55  
   13 Alexander Petersson                      14:02       -----       14:02  
      Annelöv                                                          14:02  
   14 Fanny Johansson                          14:05       -----       14:05  
      Ryssbergets IK                                                   14:05  
   15 Nathalie Gunnarsson                      14:06       -----       14:06  
      Oskarshamn                                                       14:06  
   16 Erica Karlström                          14:42       -----       14:42  
      Ahus FIK                                                         14:42  
   17 Cajsa Bökman                             14:51       -----       14:51  
      Ronneby                                                          14:51  
   18 Viola Bergquist                          14:56       -----       14:56  
      338 Småland Triathlon & MSF                                      14:56  
   19 Daniel Zehler                            15:03       -----       15:03  
      Ystad                                                            15:03  
   20 Moa Berneblad                            15:43       -----       15:43  
      Tollarps IF                                                      15:43  
   21 Max Berneblad                            16:00       -----       16:00  
      Tollarps IF                                                      16:00  
   22 Alexander Graad                          16:43       -----       16:43  
      Ronneby OK                                                       16:43  
   23 Alexander Gunnarsson                     16:56       -----       16:56  
      Oskarshamn                                                       16:56  
   24 Samuel Giselsson                         17:17       -----       17:17  
      Ronneby SS                                                       17:17  
   25 Simon Giselsson                          17:32       -----       17:32  
      Ronneby SS                                                       17:32  
   26 Jenny Karlström                          17:58       -----       17:58  
      Ahus FIK                                                         17:58  
Uppdaterad: 10 FEB 2011 13:25 Skribent: Zoltán Fazakas

Postadress:
Kristianstads TK - Triathlon
Box 35
29125 Kristianstad

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info