Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2008


H Sprint Senior  (9)                
                                                         1(31)     2(32)         M

    1 Eskil Olsson                         61:12         11:09     42:43     61:12
      Heleneholms Triteam                                11:09     31:34     18:29
    2 Jacob Lindkvist                      64:07         11:26     42:44     64:07
      Triathlon Syd                                      11:26     31:18     21:23
    3 Diego Santamaria                     67:38         13:51     48:53     67:38
      Karlskrona simsällskap                             13:51     35:02     18:45
    4 Kristian Rybak                       70:58         14:23     51:46     70:58
      Heleneholms Triteam                                14:23     37:23     19:12
    5 Hans Orre                            74:03         17:09     53:27     74:03
      SISU                                               17:09     36:18     20:36
    6 Pär Fransson                         74:44         17:29     54:29     74:44
      Karlskrona simsällskap                             17:29     37:00     20:15
    7 Filip Johansson                      76:27         17:58     55:24     76:27
      Karlshamns Simklubb Triathlon                      17:58     37:26     21:03
    8 Moltas Berg                          81:18         15:27     57:54     81:18
      SISU                                               15:27     42:27     23:24

      Magnus Magnoy                    ej fullf.         13:59     -----              
      Heleneholms Triteam                                13:59                        



HSprint Junior 18-19  (1)           
                                                         1(31)     2(32)         M

    1 Gustav Lindèus                       64:59         13:28     44:37     64:59
      Heleneholms Triteam                                13:28     31:09     20:22



HSprint Ungdom 16-17  (1)           
                                                         1(31)     2(32)         M

    1 Jesper Fält                          70:27         13:50     50:10     70:27
      Kristianstads Triathlonklubb                       13:50     36:20     20:17



H Masters 35-39  (6)                
                                                         1(31)     2(32)         M

    1 Linus Pråme                          67:41         15:33     47:43     67:41
      SISU                                               15:33     32:10     19:58
    2 Roger Lagrenius                      68:48         15:41     48:19     68:48
      Kristianstads Triathlonklubb                       15:41     32:38     20:29
    3 Lars Hansson                         69:12         12:39     47:44     69:12
      Heleneholms Triteam                                12:39     35:05     21:28
    4 Thomas Wallin                        75:59         15:27     53:41     75:59
      SISU                                               15:27     38:14     22:18
    5 Gustav Lindhe                        81:18         17:55     58:08     81:18
      SISU                                               17:55     40:13     23:10
    6 Sebastian Merlöv                     82:59         21:35     60:00     82:59
      Heleneholms Triteam                                21:35     38:25     22:59



H Masters 40-44  (2)                
                                                         1(31)     2(32)         M

    1 Robert Åkesson                       68:06         16:15     48:54     68:06
      Kristianstads Triathlonklubb                       16:15     32:39     19:12
    2 Göran Bergqvist                      78:55         16:58     54:44     78:55
      Karlshamns Simklubb Triathlon                      16:58     37:46     24:11



H Masters 45-49  (3)                
                                                         1(31)     2(32)         M

    1 Petrl Immonen                        70:42         13:17     48:50     70:42
      Halmstad Triathleterna                             13:17     35:33     21:52
    2 Jan Delin                            73:15         12:38     51:05     73:15
      Heleneholms Triteam                                12:38     38:27     22:10
    3 Stig Mattisson                       83:58         20:27     59:52     83:58
      Karlshamns Simklubb Triathlon                      20:27     39:25     24:06



D Sprint Senior  (2)                
                                                         1(31)     2(32)         M

    1 Therese Omme                         67:28         12:37     47:19     67:28
      Heleneholms Triteam                                12:37     34:42     20:09
    2 Louise Nilsson                       70:46         11:33     49:52     70:46
      Heleneholms Triteam                                11:33     38:19     20:54



DSprint Junior 18-19  (1)           
                                                         1(31)     2(32)         M

    1 Emelie Andersson                     71:08         11:52     49:01     71:08
      Sjöbo                                              11:52     37:09     22:07



DSprint Ungdom 16-17  (1)           
                                                         1(31)     2(32)         M

    1 Matilda Lagrelius                   106:44         35:14     78:55    106:44
      Kristianstads Triathlonklubb                       35:14     43:41     27:49



D Masters 35-39  (2)                
                                                         1(31)     2(32)         M

    1 Sara Giselsson                       74:43         15:39     52:21     74:43
      Karlskrona SS Tri                                  15:39     36:42     22:22
    2 Sara Wallin                          91:01         18:51     64:59     91:01
      SISU                                               18:51     46:08     26:02



H Motion Senior  (59)               
                                                         1(31)     2(32)         M

    1 Jonas Olsson                         63:43          9:06     44:37     63:43
      Ystad                                               9:06     35:31     19:06
    2 Gustav Karlsson                      63:52          9:00     41:45     63:52
      Kristianstad                                        9:00     32:45     22:07
    3 Mattias Zetterstrand                 64:18          9:29     41:43     64:18
      Åhus                                                9:29     32:14     22:35
    4 Emil Johansson                       65:09          8:59     45:05     65:09
      Sjöbo                                               8:59     36:06     20:04
    5 Conny Lindberg                       65:48         10:07     45:10     65:48
      Lomma Bjärred TK                                   10:07     35:03     20:38
    6 Tomas Hammer                         65:55         10:05     44:39     65:55
      Hässleholms CK                                     10:05     34:34     21:16
    7 Fredrik Frisk                        66:09          8:16     45:07     66:09
      Triathlon Syd                                       8:16     36:51     21:02
    8 Fredrik Hansson                      67:18          9:19     46:27     67:18
      Tollarp                                             9:19     37:08     20:51
    8 Henrik Zehler                        67:18          8:55     45:07     67:18
      IK Vinco                                            8:55     36:12     22:11
   10 Johan Holmqvist                      67:47          8:50     46:30     67:47
      Heleneholms Triteam                                 8:50     37:40     21:17
   11 Jesper Niklasson                     68:46         10:54     46:09     68:46
      Kristianstads Triathlonklubb                       10:54     35:15     22:37
   12 Magnus Wallgren                      68:49          9:25     45:53     68:49
      Kristianstad                                        9:25     36:28     22:56
   13 Henric Borg                          68:57         10:27     46:49     68:57
      Formtoppen                                         10:27     36:22     22:08
   14 Johan Fischer                        69:44         11:32     46:32     69:44
      Triathlon Syd                                      11:32     35:00     23:12
   15 Niklas Persson                       70:07          6:07     45:00     70:07
      Svedala                                             6:07     38:53     25:07
   16 Ola Månsson                          70:29          9:46     48:05     70:29
      Krstd Budoklubb                                     9:46     38:19     22:24
   17 Matthew Archer                       71:45         10:01     49:11     71:45
      Kristianstad                                       10:01     39:10     22:34
   18 Fredrik Goa                          72:07         11:47     48:49     72:07
      Örestadscyklisterna                                11:47     37:02     23:18
   19 Börje Johansson                      72:13         11:21     47:55     72:13
      Lund                                               11:21     36:34     24:18
   20 Oskar Herbe                          72:17          9:46     51:10     72:17
      Friskis & Svettis Lund                              9:46     41:24     21:07
   21 Olaf Ripegård                        73:11         11:44     52:01     73:11
      Helsingborg                                        11:44     40:17     21:10
   22 Markus Engman                        73:27          9:57     49:59     73:27
      Genarp                                              9:57     40:02     23:28
   23 Fredrik Magnusson                    73:29         10:36     49:58     73:29
      Palmer Friskvård                                   10:36     39:22     23:31
   24 Peter Åkesson                        73:31         12:22     48:43     73:31
      CKCY                                               12:22     36:21     24:48
   25 Peter Håkansson                      73:56         12:07     48:23     73:56
      Hässleholm                                         12:07     36:16     25:33
   26 Johan Helmersson                     74:49         10:18     48:44     74:49
      Kristianstad                                       10:18     38:26     26:05
   27 Robin Kvapil                         75:29         13:05     50:51     75:29
      Virestad                                           13:05     37:46     24:38
   28 Claes Lindkvist                      75:50         13:17     52:40     75:50
      Olanderssons BLH                                   13:17     39:23     23:10
   29 Lasse Olsson                         75:57         13:55     52:21     75:57
      Genarp                                             13:55     38:26     23:36
   30 Lennart Andersson                    76:16         10:58     53:36     76:16
      Akademiska Hus                                     10:58     42:38     22:40
   31 José Ignacio Sanchez Rodr.           76:20         12:51     53:51     76:20
      Malmö                                              12:51     41:00     22:29
   31 Mats Andersson                       76:20         14:07     53:08     76:20
      Lövestad                                           14:07     39:01     23:12
   33 Stuart Cleasby                       76:49         13:02     53:30     76:49
      Halmstad                                           13:02     40:28     23:19
   34 Henrik Jönsson                       77:00         13:21     52:20     77:00
      SISU                                               13:21     38:59     24:40
   35 Johan Wallette                       77:53         13:52     52:10     77:53
      Löddeköpinge                                       13:52     38:18     25:43
   36 Ove Persson                          77:56         12:47     54:39     77:56
      Degeberga                                          12:47     41:52     23:17
   37 Per-Johan Olsson                     78:04         13:03     53:33     78:04
      Lund                                               13:03     40:30     24:31
   38 Per Nordkvist                        78:33          9:39     52:37     78:33
      Kristianstad                                        9:39     42:58     25:56
   39 Göran Nordkvist                      78:43         13:10     52:39     78:43
      Kristianstad                                       13:10     39:29     26:04
   40 Mikael Wall                          79:12         10:43     48:56     79:12
      Luleå Cykelklubb                                   10:43     38:13     30:16
   40 Mattias Johnfors                     79:12         12:13     56:42     79:12
      Åhus                                               12:13     44:29     22:30
   42 Jörgen Lindström                     79:38         15:43     58:18     79:38
      Kristianstad                                       15:43     42:35     21:20
   43 Jonas Söderquist                     79:55         15:58     55:42     79:55
      Hästveda                                           15:58     39:44     24:13
   44 Jens Bergman                         80:27         10:12     54:40     80:27
      Bromölla                                           10:12     44:28     25:47
   45 Tobias Larsson                       81:41         12:29     60:04     81:41
      Kristianstad                                       12:29     47:35     21:37
   46 Mats Persson                         83:38         12:02     55:15     83:38
      Svedala                                            12:02     43:13     28:23
   47 Emil Söderqvist                      83:40         13:28     58:38     83:40
      Hästveda                                           13:28     45:10     25:02
   48 Mikael Evander                       84:17         13:09     59:41     84:17
      Lund                                               13:09     46:32     24:36
   49 Tomas Richter                        84:18         12:24     53:09     84:18
      Staffanstorp                                       12:24     40:45     31:09
   50 Tomas Hallgren                       85:26         12:00     58:49     85:26
      Kristianstad                                       12:00     46:49     26:37
   51 Patrik Svensson                      87:47         12:11     61:56     87:47
      Kristianstad                                       12:11     49:45     25:51
   52 Ulf Tegnander                        88:11         11:40     58:27     88:11
      Eslöv                                              11:40     46:47     29:44
   53 Rickard Nilsson                      88:22         14:48     63:31     88:22
      Åhus                                               14:48     48:43     24:51
   54 Henrik Alpadie                       90:31         12:51     64:19     90:31
      Arkelstorp                                         12:51     51:28     26:12
   55 Göran Hjalmarsson                    94:22         15:04     65:45     94:22
      Venestad IF                                        15:04     50:41     28:37
   56 Johan Nilsson                        95:55         14:59     69:59     95:55
      HJJK                                               14:59     55:00     25:56
   56 Andreas Janlin                       95:55         14:58     69:57     95:55
      Shape Kickboxning Lund                             14:58     54:59     25:58
   58 Jan Andersson                       122:18         17:23     88:39122:18
      Lund                                               17:23     71:16     33:39

      Ola Magntorn                      Ej godk.         12:20     -----              
      Gärds Köpinge                                      12:20                        



H Motion Ungdom  (3)                
                                                         1(31)     2(32)         M

    1 Johan Sarwe                          62:39          7:16     41:11     62:39
      Triathlon Syd                                       7:16     33:55     21:28
    2 Niklas Dahlbeck                      71:04          9:42     47:22     71:04
      Heleneholms Triteam                                 9:42     37:40     23:42
    3 Mikael Olsson                        83:15         11:58     55:44     83:15
      FK Göingarna                                       11:58     43:46     27:31



D Motion Senior  (30)               
                                                         1(31)     2(32)         M

    1 Gunilla Malmqvist                    72:31         10:36     48:47     72:31
      Lund                                               10:36     38:11     23:44
    2 Marcela Malmèr                       72:52         10:09     47:04     72:52
      Heleneholms Triteam                                10:09     36:55     25:48
    3 Anna Hammar                          74:36         12:09     52:17     74:36
      Hässleholms CK                                     12:09     40:08     22:19
    4 Emma Åkesson                         74:51         12:12     54:06     74:51
      Triathlon Syd                                      12:12     41:54     20:45
    5 Magda Hauser                         75:39         11:01     52:18     75:39
      Ryssbergets IK                                     11:01     41:17     23:21
    6 Hanna Skoglar                        75:53         10:59     52:25     75:53
      Lund                                               10:59     41:26     23:28
    7 Marie Karlsson                       76:09         10:56     50:31     76:09
      Heleneholms Triteam                                10:56     39:35     25:38
    8 Frida Sjöström                       77:45         11:36     52:49     77:45
      Blentarp                                           11:36     41:13     24:56
    9 Hanna McShane                        79:19         11:34     52:37     79:19
      Lund                                               11:34     41:03     26:42
   10 Therese Näsman                       79:44         10:54     53:18     79:44
      Lund                                               10:54     42:24     26:26
   11 Liselott Håkansson                   79:50         12:53     56:36     79:50
      Degeberga                                          12:53     43:43     23:14
   12 Anna Evander                         82:53         13:04     58:33     82:53
      Öresundskraft IF                                   13:04     45:29     24:20
   13 Bodil Carleskär                      83:10         12:17     58:31     83:10
      Kristianstad                                       12:17     46:14     24:39
   14 Fanny Sonander                       84:30         14:44     58:53     84:30
      Friskis & Svettis Lund                             14:44     44:09     25:37
   15 Lena Holmberg                        87:55         13:37     59:32     87:55
      Vollsjö                                            13:37     45:55     28:23
   16 Jeanie Sandqvist                     87:58         11:46     58:48     87:58
      Skurup                                             11:46     47:02     29:10
   17 Kristina Löfgren                     89:12         13:38     62:56     89:12
      Lund                                               13:38     49:18     26:16
   18 Karin Wennberg                       91:16         14:00     66:05     91:16
      Göteborg                                           14:00     52:05     25:11
   19 Agneta Svensson                      91:23         15:35     66:52     91:23
      Lund                                               15:35     51:17     24:31
   20 Wiola Svensson                       92:31         14:05     61:47     92:31
      Stoby                                              14:05     47:42     30:44
   21 Åsa Kull                             94:09         13:48     61:28     94:09
      Hässleholm                                         13:48     47:40     32:41
   22 Olena Kramarska                      95:40         13:45     64:08     95:40
      Kristianstad CK                                    13:45     50:23     31:32
   23 Annelie Sjöqvist                     95:59         15:58     66:10     95:59
      Malmö                                              15:58     50:12     29:49
   24 Agneta Berlin                        98:22         16:11     66:03     98:22
      Helsingborg                                        16:11     49:52     32:19
   25 Emily Malmèr                         99:00         16:23     70:03     99:00
      Åhus                                               16:23     53:40     28:57
   26 Jannika Norlin                      105:01         18:53     69:05105:01
      Lund                                               18:53     50:12     35:56
   26 Naemi Gunlycke                      105:01         18:56     69:06105:01
      Lund                                               18:56     50:10     35:55
   28 Ingrid Sonander                     106:09         15:32     73:13106:09
      Marieholm                                          15:32     57:41     32:56
   29 Lena Bengtsson                      118:25         16:19     75:41118:25
      Osby                                               16:19     59:22     42:44
   30 Catarina Svensson                   122:18         17:20     88:37122:18
      Lund                                               17:20     71:17     33:41



D Motion Ungdom  (3)                
                                                         1(31)     2(32)         M

    1 Jenny Olsson                         80:29         10:32     55:08     80:29
      Broby                                              10:32     44:36     25:21
    2 Maria Lindèns                        83:43         12:43     58:40     83:43
      Eslöv                                              12:43     45:57     25:03
    3 Ida Roslund                          91:51          9:04     58:42     91:51
      KSLS                                                9:04     49:38     33:09



Minitriathlon  (12)                 
                                                         1(31)         M              

    1 Karl-Johan Persson                   13:07         -----     13:07              
      Hässleholm                                                   13:07              
    2 Jonatan Jönsson                      13:59         -----     13:59              
      Kristianstad                                                 13:59              
    3 Felicia Lagrelius                    14:22         -----     14:22              
      Bromölla                                                     14:22              
    4 Kajsa Jönsson                        15:16         -----     15:16              
      Kristianstad                                                 15:16              
    5 Tilda Alpadie                        16:26         -----     16:26              
      Kristianstad                                                 16:26              
    6 Nils-Joel Persson                    16:30         -----     16:30              
      Hässleholm                                                   16:30              
    7 Samuel Giselsson                     16:31         -----     16:31              
      Ronneby                                                      16:31              
    8 Simon Giselsson                      16:49         -----     16:49              
      Ronneby                                                      16:49              
    9 Malva Alpadie                        17:09         -----     17:09              
      Kristianstad                                                 17:09              
   10 Petricia Jönsson                     18:23         -----     18:23              
      Venestad IF                                                  18:23              
   11 Wilma Lagrelius                      22:59         -----     22:59              
      Kristianstad                                                 22:59              

      Per-Anton Persson                ej fullf.         -----     18:23              
      Hässleholm                                                   18:23              
Uppdaterad: 10 FEB 2011 13:27 Skribent: Zoltán Fazakas

Postadress:
Kristianstads TK - Triathlon
Box 35
29125 Kristianstad

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info