Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2010


    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                             
H Sprint Senior  (10)    
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1       7 Assarsson, Ludvig           1:01:51    12:02    42:47  1:01:51                                                                                                  
               Triathlon Syd                          12:02    30:45    19:04                                                                                                  
     2     182 Andersson, Jonas            1:04:07    12:07    44:33  1:04:07                                                                                                  
               Växjö                                  12:07    32:26    19:34                                                                                                  
     3     162 Schelin, Robert             1:04:12    12:26    45:25  1:04:12                                                                                                  
               Alingsås IF-Triathlon                  12:26    32:59    18:47                                                                                                  
     4       5 Baubeta, Erik               1:04:25    12:27    45:26  1:04:25                                                                                                  
               SPIF                                   12:27    32:59    18:59                                                                                                  
     5     155 Gårdmark, Magnus            1:07:17    13:31    48:20  1:07:17                                                                                                  
               Triathlon Väst                         13:31    34:49    18:57                                                                                                  
     6       3 Lilja, Björn                1:13:05    15:52    51:03  1:13:05                                                                                                  
               Höör                                   15:52    35:11    22:02                                                                                                  
     7       6 Bourganel, Etienne          1:15:47    16:49    56:10  1:15:47                                                                                                  
               Klubb Sisu                             16:49    39:21    19:37                                                                                                  
     8       4 Göransson, Björn            1:21:53    14:00    54:18  1:21:53                                                                                                  
               Helsingborg                            14:00    40:18    27:35                                                                                                  
     9     161 Persson, Roger              1:23:07    17:07  1:01:14  1:23:07                                                                                                  
               Klubb Sisu                            17:07    44:07    21:53                                                                                                  
    10       2 Van der Sluijs, Marijn      1:34:53    17:05  1:06:57  1:34:53                                                                                                  
               Sollentuna                             17:05    49:52    27:56                                                                                                  



H Ungdom 16-17  (1)      
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     220 Postema, Tom                1:18:16    12:55    56:26  1:18:16                                                                                                  
               Hörby                                  12:55    43:31    21:50                                                                                                  



H Masters 35-39  (7)     
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1       1 Pråme, Linus                1:06:29    14:38    46:18  1:06:29                                                                                                  
               Klubb Sisu                             14:38    31:40    20:11                                                                                                  
     2       8 Ljungqvist, Lars            1:07:30    14:42    46:52  1:07:30                                                                                                  
               Klimhamn                               14:42    32:10    20:38                                                                                                  
     3     177 Lundberg, Thomas            1:09:51    12:19    46:56  1:09:51                                                                                                  
               Karlskrona SS Tri                      12:19    34:37    22:55                                                                                                  
     4       9 Orre, Hanseric              1:11:10    15:48    51:34  1:11:10                                                                                                  
               Klubb Sisu                             15:48    35:46    19:36                                                                                                  
     5     180 Lizier Håkansson, Chri      1:11:21    16:19    52:13  1:11:21                                                                                                  
               Karlshamns SS                          16:19    35:54    19:08                                                                                                  
     6     181 Nilsson, Fredrik            1:17:28    15:51    51:23  1:17:28                                                                                                  
               Karlskrona SS                          15:51    35:32    26:05                                                                                                  
     7      10 Bodenäs, Fredrik            1:30:42    23:05  1:04:34  1:30:42                                                                                                  
               Klubb Sisu                             23:05    41:29    26:08                                                                                                  



H Masters 40-44  (5)     
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1      13 Kwaaitaal, Rob              1:03:59    13:05    45:30  1:03:59                                                                                                  
               .                                      13:05    32:25    18:29                                                                                                  
     2      90 Forsberg, Pontus            1:05:22    13:06    45:27  1:05:22                                                                                                  
               Nyköping                               13:06    32:21    19:55                                                                                                  
     3      12 Dahl, Peter                 1:06:57    14:41    48:15  1:06:57                                                                                                  
               Karlshamns SS                          14:41    33:34    18:42                                                                                                  
     4     159 Levin, Lars                 1:15:52    18:34    57:09  1:15:52                                                                                                  
               Klubb Sisu                             18:34    38:35    18:43                                                                                                  
     5      11 Ceasar, Anders              1:16:04    16:40    52:50  1:16:04                                                                                                  
               Klubb Sisu                             16:40    36:10    23:14                                                                                                  



H Masters 45-49  (5)     
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     156 Bergqvist, Mikael           1:10:01    16:22    49:54  1:10:01                                                                                                  
               Växjö                                  16:22    33:32    20:07                                                                                                  
     2     176 Immonen, Petri              1:12:08    13:52    50:01  1:12:08                                                                                                  
               Klubb Sisu                             13:52    36:09    22:07                                                                                                  
     3      16 Tufvesson, Björn            1:14:11    16:17    53:28  1:14:11                                                                                                  
               Sjöbo Simsällskap                      16:17    37:11    20:43                                                                                                  
     4     168 Kimming, Stefan             1:20:43    19:48    58:17  1:20:43                                                                                                  
               FK Herkules triathlon                  19:48    38:29    22:26                                                                                                  
     5      30 Persson, Ola                1:26:21    23:12  1:04:55  1:26:21                                                                                                  
               Ryssbergets IK                         23:12    41:43    21:26                                                                                                  



H Masters 50-54  (1)     
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1      94 Langvall, Ola               1:13:54    15:59    52:12  1:13:54                                                                                                  
               Växjö                                  15:59    36:13    21:42                                                                                                  



D Sprint Senior  (5)     
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     147 Nilsson, Sandra             1:10:37    11:43    51:29  1:10:37                                                                                                  
               Sjöbo Simsällskap                      11:43    39:46    19:08                                                                                                  
     2     144 Gustafsson, Sara            1:11:19    13:33    50:26  1:11:19                                                                                                  
               SK Elfsborg                            13:33    36:53    20:53                                                                                                  
     3     103 Fridh, Jenny                1:13:07    15:32    51:16  1:13:07                                                                                                  
               SPIF                                   15:32    35:44    21:51                                                                                                  
     4     104 Göransson, Sara             1:18:58    15:55    53:57  1:18:58                                                                                                  
               Klubb Sisu                             15:55    38:02    25:01                                                                                                  
     5     105 Koenen, Esther              1:24:23    16:13    59:35  1:24:23                                                                                                  
               Klubb Sisu                             16:13    43:22    24:48                                                                                                  



D Masters 35-39  (1)     
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     106 Lilja, Tina                 1:19:13    16:53    55:50  1:19:13                                                                                                  
               Frosta Multisport                      16:53    38:57    23:23                                                                                                  



D Ungdom 16-17  (1)      
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     240 Nilsson, Julia              1:40:19    15:30  1:05:57  1:40:19                                                                                                  
               Ystad                                  15:30    50:27    34:22                                                                                                  



D Masters 40-44  (1)     
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     101 Giselsson, Sara             1:18:05    16:33    54:18  1:18:05                                                                                                  
               Karlskrona SS Tri                      16:33    37:45    23:47                                                                                                  



D Masters 45-49  (1)     
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     102 Tufvesson, Ann-Sofie        1:29:18    18:35  1:02:59  1:29:18                                                                                                  
               Sjöbo Simsällskap                      18:35    44:24    26:19                                                                                                  



D Masters 50-54  (1)     
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     114 Carleskär, Bodil            1:35:14    21:19  1:09:02  1:35:14                                                                                                  
               Ryssbergets IK                         21:19    47:43    26:12                                                                                                  



Herr Motion  (93)        
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1      95 Lorén, Greger               1:03:56    11:09    46:34  1:03:56                                                                                                  
               SK Elfsborg                            11:09    35:25    17:22                                                                                                  
     2     100 Ulf, Bergman                1:04:58     9:33    45:14  1:04:58                                                                                                  
               Lerum                                   9:33    35:41    19:44                                                                                                  
     3     169 Fält, Jesper                1:05:09     8:12    45:04  1:05:09                                                                                                  
               Kristianstad                            8:12    36:52    20:05                                                                                                  
     4      36 Johansson, Emil             1:06:31     9:34    47:12  1:06:31                                                                                                  
               Lund                                    9:34    37:38    19:19                                                                                                  
     5     209 Gunnarsson, Håkan           1:07:24    12:49    48:54  1:07:24                                                                                                  
               Härlövs IF                             12:49    36:05    18:30                                                                                                  
     6      88 Wetterberg, Nils            1:07:25     9:59    48:01  1:07:25                                                                                                  
               Stehag                                  9:59    38:02    19:24                                                                                                  
     7      26 Sander, Carl                1:07:27     9:36    45:42  1:07:27                                                                                                  
               Löberöd                                 9:36    36:06    21:45                                                                                                  
     8      56 Andersson, Patrik           1:07:40     8:43    45:57  1:07:40                                                                                                  
               Trelleborg                              8:43    37:14    21:43                                                                                                  
     9      43 Borg, Henric                1:07:43    10:47    46:36  1:07:43                                                                                                  
               Teamets                                10:47    35:49    21:07                                                                                                  
    10      91 Bohlin, Filip               1:07:56    12:05    45:40  1:07:56                                                                                                  
               Viken                                  12:05    33:35    22:16                                                                                                  
    11      79 Grytsjö, Fredrik            1:08:02    11:00    46:44  1:08:02                                                                                                  
               Frosta Multisport                      11:00    35:44    21:18                                                                                                  
    12     163 Olsson, Mikael              1:08:16    10:55    46:42  1:08:16                                                                                                  
               Frosta Multisport                      10:55    35:47    21:34                                                                                                  
    13     170 Klaavuniemi, Jan            1:08:36     9:54    48:13  1:08:36                                                                                                  
               Räddningstjänsten Brom                  9:54    38:19    20:23                                                                                                  
    14      47 Wallgren, Magnus            1:09:05     9:53    46:18  1:09:05                                                                                                  
               Kristianstad                            9:53    36:25    22:47                                                                                                  
    15      69 Modig, Henrik               1:10:05    11:48    51:09  1:10:05                                                                                                  
               Våppmatorp                             11:48    39:21    18:56                                                                                                  
    16      21 Sonander, Tord              1:10:11    10:51    48:36  1:10:11                                                                                                  
               Fjälkinge                              10:51    37:45    21:35                                                                                                  
    17      19 Hansson, Fredrik            1:10:15     9:25    48:49  1:10:15                                                                                                  
               Åhus                                    9:25    39:24    21:26                                                                                                  
    18      60 Persson, Fredrik            1:10:16    11:41    48:51  1:10:16                                                                                                  
               Vittskövle                             11:41    37:10    21:25                                                                                                  
    19      96 Miketinac, Conny            1:11:27    11:31    49:10  1:11:27                                                                                                  
               Ronneby                                11:31    37:39    22:17                                                                                                  
    20     172 Jönsson, Håkan              1:11:44     8:20    47:49  1:11:44                                                                                                  
               Kristianstad Triathlon                  8:20    39:29    23:55                                                                                                  
    21      50 Helmersson, Johan           1:11:45     9:30    47:09  1:11:45                                                                                                  
               Kristianstad                            9:30    37:39    24:36                                                                                                  
    22      61 Bjarke, Martin              1:11:54    11:00    48:48  1:11:54                                                                                                  
               Triathlon Syd                          11:00    37:48    23:06                                                                                                  
    23      29 Knutsson, Björn             1:12:00     9:47    49:50  1:12:00                                                                                                  
               Källered                                9:47    40:03    22:10                                                                                                  
    24      25 Ekvall, Mathias             1:12:32    10:27    49:20  1:12:32                                                                                                  
               Malmö                                  10:27    38:53    23:12                                                                                                  
    25     167 Persson, Mikael             1:13:25    13:00    51:06  1:13:25                                                                                                  
               Kristianstad                           13:00    38:06    22:19                                                                                                  
    26      41 Ripegård, Olaf              1:13:31    11:57    51:38  1:13:31                                                                                                  
               Helsingborg                            11:57    39:41    21:53                                                                                                  
    26     154 Levin, Per                  1:13:31    12:43    50:57  1:13:31                                                                                                  
               Ö Sönnarslöv                           12:43    38:14    22:34                                                                                                  
    28     165 Bengtsson, Martin           1:13:50    13:22    52:09  1:13:50                                                                                                  
               Åhus Strand                            13:22    38:47    21:41                                                                                                  
    29      68 Gersén, Mikael              1:13:55    10:23    47:01  1:13:55                                                                                                  
               Kungsängen                             10:23    36:38    26:54                                                                                                  
    30      35 Parnelöv, Andre             1:13:57    13:01    48:52  1:13:57                                                                                                  
               Arlöv                                  13:01    35:51    25:05                                                                                                  
    31      24 Öhrstrand, Björn            1:14:01    12:58    53:30  1:14:01                                                                                                  
               .                                      12:58    40:32    20:31                                                                                                  
    32      37 Ekelund, Ulf                1:14:05    10:45    51:45  1:14:05                                                                                                  
               Eslöv                                  10:45    41:00    22:20                                                                                                  
    32      58 Archer, Matthew             1:14:05    10:39    51:10  1:14:05                                                                                                  
               Kristianstad                           10:39    40:31    22:55                                                                                                  
    34      17 Olsson, Jonas               1:14:10    12:28    51:05  1:14:10                                                                                                  
               Eslöv                                  12:28    38:37    23:05                                                                                                  
    35      98 Johansson, Mikael           1:14:19    12:12    52:59  1:14:19                                                                                                  
               Ronneby                                12:12    40:47    21:20                                                                                                  
    36      32 Sundbärg, Jesper            1:14:31    12:33    52:01  1:14:31                                                                                                  
               Höör                                   12:33    39:28    22:30                                                                                                  
    37     207 Askautrud, Jonas            1:14:36    11:45    52:11  1:14:36                                                                                                  
               Höör                                   11:45    40:26    22:25                                                                                                  
    38      55 Schele, Fredrik             1:14:53    10:31    51:28  1:14:53                                                                                                  
               Arkelstorp                             10:31    40:57    23:25                                                                                                  
    39      77 Nilsson, Johan              1:15:01    12:09    52:16  1:15:01                                                                                                  
               Bunkeflo                               12:09    40:07    22:45                                                                                                  
    40      59 Berlin, Stefan              1:15:05    10:48    49:57  1:15:05                                                                                                  
               Hässleholm                             10:48    39:09    25:08                                                                                                  
    41      54 Alpadie, Henrik             1:15:06    11:07    52:35  1:15:06                                                                                                  
               Våppmatorp                             11:07    41:28    22:31                                                                                                  
    42     150 Nilsson, Pontus             1:15:13    12:49    52:08  1:15:13                                                                                                  
               Åhus                                   12:49    39:19    23:05                                                                                                  
    43      65 Trulsson, Martin            1:15:17    12:51    52:34  1:15:17                                                                                                  
               G Köpinge                              12:51    39:43    22:43                                                                                                  
    43      66 Carlsson, Jimmy             1:15:17    12:16    53:37  1:15:17                                                                                                  
               Ängelholm                              12:16    41:21    21:40                                                                                                  
    45      80 Åkesson, Mats               1:15:22    13:50    52:24  1:15:22                                                                                                  
               Bara                                   13:50    38:34    22:58                                                                                                  
    46      42 Olsson, Lasse               1:15:28    13:44    51:51  1:15:28                                                                                                  
               Axa Sports Club                        13:44    38:07    23:37                                                                                                  
    47     153 Ständig, Conny              1:15:34    13:02    52:00  1:15:34                                                                                                  
               Höör                                   13:02    38:58    23:34                                                                                                  
    48     178 Eng, Rickard                1:15:41    14:03    54:59  1:15:41                                                                                                  
               Pan-kristianstad                       14:03    40:56    20:42                                                                                                  
    49     175 Claesby, Stuart             1:15:56    12:24    52:22  1:15:56                                                                                                  
               Klubb Sisu                             12:24    39:58    23:34                                                                                                  
    50     206 Mauritsson, Jonas           1:16:13    11:33    50:21  1:16:13                                                                                                  
               Mannestad                              11:33    38:48    25:52                                                                                                  
    51      78 Andersson, Lennart          1:16:14    11:30    53:42  1:16:14                                                                                                  
               Åhus                                   11:30    42:12    22:32                                                                                                  
    51      84 Wiking, Jan-Ove             1:16:14    13:41    54:33  1:16:14                                                                                                  
               Istrums SK                             13:41    40:52    21:41                                                                                                  
    53      86 Höjland, Henrik             1:16:42    11:02    53:16  1:16:42                                                                                                  
               .                                      11:02    42:14    23:26                                                                                                  
    54     146 Bengtsson, Anders           1:16:48    10:19    52:35  1:16:48                                                                                                  
               Pan-kristianstad                       10:19    42:16    24:13                                                                                                  
    55      57 Larsson, Joel               1:17:11    13:05    56:43  1:17:11                                                                                                  
               Önnestad                               13:05    43:38    20:28                                                                                                  
    56     149 Lundin, Pierre              1:17:22    14:24    54:50  1:17:22                                                                                                  
               Hässleholm                             14:24    40:26    22:32                                                                                                  
    57      63 Persson, Karl-Johan         1:17:34    14:41    56:06  1:17:34                                                                                                  
               Hässleholm                             14:41    41:25    21:28                                                                                                  
    58      51 Ek, Björn                   1:17:36    13:05    53:36  1:17:36                                                                                                  
               Våppmatorp                             13:05    40:31    24:00                                                                                                  
    59     164 Johnsson, Dan               1:17:38    13:21    54:50  1:17:38                                                                                                  
               Oppmanna animals                       13:21    41:29    22:48                                                                                                  
    60      45 Eriksson, Jonas             1:18:14    11:33    51:31  1:18:14                                                                                                  
               Malmö                                  11:33    39:58    26:43                                                                                                  
    61      74 Nilsson, Kent               1:18:39    13:34    54:26  1:18:39                                                                                                  
               Andrarums IF                           13:34    40:52    24:13                                                                                                  
    62      20 Fas, Göran                  1:18:55    11:58    54:40  1:18:55                                                                                                  
               Arkelstorp                             11:58    42:42    24:15                                                                                                  
    63      71 Giselsson, Sven             1:19:50    13:16    53:22  1:19:50                                                                                                  
               F 17 IF                                13:16    40:06    26:28                                                                                                  
    64      67 Nilsson, Andreas            1:20:05    10:58  1:00:03  1:20:05                                                                                                  
               Våppmatorp                             10:58    49:05    20:02                                                                                                  
    65     179 Nilsson, Alexander          1:20:07    11:17    51:20  1:20:07                                                                                                  
               Svedala                                11:17    40:03    28:47                                                                                                  
    66      28 Pettersson, Joakim          1:20:24    14:08    55:33  1:20:24                                                                                                  
               Eslöv                                  14:08    41:25    24:51                                                                                                  
    67      75 Feltberger, Paul            1:20:32    14:23    56:51  1:20:32                                                                                                  
               Svedala                                14:23    42:28    23:41                                                                                                  
    68     148 Westergren, Albert          1:20:37    10:50    54:31  1:20:37                                                                                                  
               Kristianstad                           10:50    43:41    26:06                                                                                                  
    69      40 Nyman, Per                  1:21:12    13:57    55:56  1:21:12                                                                                                  
               Veberöd                                13:57    41:59    25:16                                                                                                  
    70      92 Persson, Mikael             1:21:26    12:14    53:11  1:21:26                                                                                                  
               Arkelstorp                             12:14    40:57    28:15                                                                                                  
    71      46 Melin, Johan                1:21:36    14:33    57:04  1:21:36                                                                                                  
               Malmö                                  14:33    42:31    24:32                                                                                                  
    72      34 Clarén, Robert              1:21:44    13:54    54:43  1:21:44                                                                                                  
               Lund                                   13:54    40:49    27:01                                                                                                  
    73      64 Nilsson, William            1:21:54    12:33    54:53  1:21:54                                                                                                  
               Åhus                                   12:33    42:20    27:01                                                                                                  
    74      52 Hassini, Joakim             1:22:15    12:57    59:00  1:22:15                                                                                                  
               Kristianstad                           12:57    46:03    23:15                                                                                                  
    75      97 Bökman, Lucas               1:22:17    15:11  1:00:05  1:22:17                                                                                                  
               Ronneby                                15:11    44:54    22:12                                                                                                  
    76      70 Dahl, Wiktor                1:23:12    13:08    59:50  1:23:12                                                                                                  
               Kristianstad                           13:08    46:42    23:22                                                                                                  
    77     158 Claesson, Bengt-Arne        1:25:27    14:50    59:57  1:25:27                                                                                                  
               Malmö                                  14:50    45:07    25:30                                                                                                  
    78      83 Österlindh, Joakim          1:26:32    14:06    57:47  1:26:32                                                                                                  
               Malmö                                  14:06    43:41    28:45                                                                                                  
    79      44 Bauer, Thomas               1:26:42    14:47    59:24  1:26:42                                                                                                  
               Anderslöv                              14:47    44:37    27:18                                                                                                  
    80      72 Palmgren, Martin            1:28:27    12:37    56:56  1:28:27                                                                                                  
               Löddeköpinge                           12:37    44:19    31:31                                                                                                  
    81      49 Axelsson, Karl-Gunnar       1:29:19    13:17    57:51  1:29:19                                                                                                  
               Dalby                                  13:17    44:34    31:28                                                                                                  
    82     208 Persson, Stefan             1:29:23    15:13    59:59  1:29:23                                                                                                  
               Arkelstorp                             15:13    44:46    29:24                                                                                                  
    83     173 Jidorp, Axel                1:29:29    15:25  1:04:37  1:29:29                                                                                                  
               Åhus                                   15:25    49:12    24:52                                                                                                  
    84     174 Jidorf, Anders              1:29:30    15:21  1:04:36  1:29:30                                                                                                  
               Åhus                                   15:21    49:15    24:54                                                                                                  
    85      82 Dahl, Erik                  1:31:34    10:14  1:00:32  1:31:34                                                                                                  
               Karlshamns SS                          10:14    50:18    31:02                                                                                                  
    86     160 Abelin, Anders              1:32:19    12:38  1:03:45  1:32:19                                                                                                  
               Helsingborg                            12:38    51:07    28:34                                                                                                  
    87      48 Axelsson, Kristofer         1:44:06    14:26  1:07:26  1:44:06                                                                                                  
               Dalby                                  14:26    53:00    36:40                                                                                                  

            81 Håkansson, Johan           Ej godk.    -----    -----                                                                                                           
               Teamets                                                                                                                                                         
            89 Nordkvist, Göran           Ej godk.    13:50    -----  1:03:15                                                                                                  
               Kristianstad                           13:50             49:25                                                                                                  
            23 Johansson, Stefan         ej fullf.    -----    -----                                                                                                           
               Lund                                                                                                                                                            
            38 Lagerblad, Christian      ej fullf.    14:03    53:04                                                                                                           
               Lunds Lasarett                         14:03    39:01                                                                                                           
            85 Andersson, Johannes       ej fullf.    -----    -----                                                                                                           
               Malmö                                                                                                                                                           
            93 Eng, Jakob                ej fullf.    11:04    -----    42:21                                                                                                  
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                    11:04             31:17                                                                                                  



Dam Motion  (39)         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     152 Olsson, Jenny               1:10:47     9:03    47:50  1:10:47                                                                                                  
               Kristianstad Cykelklub                  9:03    38:47    22:57                                                                                                  
     2     131 Sjöberg, Josefine           1:12:14     9:47    50:50  1:12:14                                                                                                  
               Länsförsäkringar                        9:47    41:03    21:24                                                                                                  
     3      99 Bökman, Pernilla            1:13:03    11:37    52:24  1:13:03                                                                                                  
               Ronneby OK                             11:37    40:47    20:39                                                                                                  
     4     141 Pettersson, Runa            1:17:09    11:45    54:42  1:17:09                                                                                                  
               Bara                                   11:45    42:57    22:27                                                                                                  
     5     123 Karlsson, Marie             1:17:22    12:16    52:43  1:17:22                                                                                                  
               Malmö                                  12:16    40:27    24:39                                                                                                  
     6     120 Skoglar, Hanna              1:17:25    12:03    52:57  1:17:25                                                                                                  
               Lund                                   12:03    40:54    24:28                                                                                                  
     7     133 Hallberg, Caroline          1:18:21    10:52    53:04  1:18:21                                                                                                  
               Klubb Sisu                             10:52    42:12    25:17                                                                                                  
     8     109 Persson, Anette             1:18:25    11:21    52:15  1:18:25                                                                                                  
               Frosta Multisport                      11:21    40:54    26:10                                                                                                  
     9     113 Håkansson, Liselott         1:18:54    13:15    57:11  1:18:54                                                                                                  
               Ryssbergets IK                         13:15    43:56    21:43                                                                                                  
    10     121 Torstensson, Anneli         1:19:26    12:12    55:07  1:19:26                                                                                                  
               Sölvesborg                             12:12    42:55    24:19                                                                                                  
    11     112 Knutsson, Anna              1:19:54    12:12    54:24  1:19:54                                                                                                  
               Källered                               12:12    42:12    25:30                                                                                                  
    12     134 Eng, Marie                  1:20:11    13:46    58:32  1:20:11                                                                                                  
               Åhus                                   13:46    44:46    21:39                                                                                                  
    13     127 Holmgren, Ingrid            1:20:55    13:16    56:47  1:20:55                                                                                                  
               Fågelmara                              13:16    43:31    24:08                                                                                                  
    14     119 Lagerblad, Lotta            1:21:05    13:07    56:12  1:21:05                                                                                                  
               Flyinge                                13:07    43:05    24:53                                                                                                  
    15     138 Nilsson, Marielle           1:22:26    11:23    56:17  1:22:26                                                                                                  
               Andrarums IF                           11:23    44:54    26:09                                                                                                  
    16     157 Bergqvist, Carina           1:23:02    11:49    54:06  1:23:02                                                                                                  
               Växjö                                  11:49    42:17    28:56                                                                                                  
    17     116 Örlegård, Petra             1:23:20    12:36    51:31  1:23:20                                                                                                  
               Malmö                                  12:36    38:55    31:49                                                                                                  
    18     118 Nilsson, Katarina           1:23:23    13:25    58:28  1:23:23                                                                                                  
               Lund                                   13:25    45:03    24:55                                                                                                  
    19     117 Caesar, Anna-Maria          1:23:31    13:29    57:45  1:23:31                                                                                                  
               Vallåkra                               13:29    44:16    25:46                                                                                                  
    20     110 Malmberg, Jenny             1:24:41    12:52    56:53  1:24:41                                                                                                  
               Höör                                   12:52    44:01    27:48                                                                                                  
    21     143 Engström, Maria             1:26:02    14:04    58:45  1:26:02                                                                                                  
               Viken                                  14:04    44:41    27:17                                                                                                  
    22     111 Kronstrand, Josefin         1:26:04    13:22    58:51  1:26:04                                                                                                  
               Malmö                                  13:22    45:29    27:13                                                                                                  
    23     126 Olsen, Kristine             1:26:17    12:08    59:10  1:26:17                                                                                                  
               Malmö                                  12:08    47:02    27:07                                                                                                  
    24     136 Larsson, Lovisa             1:27:14    11:03  1:02:32  1:27:14                                                                                                  
               Ängelholm                              11:03    51:29    24:42                                                                                                  
    25     115 Naucler, Anna               1:27:45    14:06  1:03:15  1:27:45                                                                                                  
               Malmö                                  14:06    49:09    24:30                                                                                                  
    26     137 Palmgren, Jonna             1:28:25    12:51    59:58  1:28:25                                                                                                  
               Löddeköpinge                           12:51    47:07    28:27                                                                                                  
    27     107 Alpadie, Wenche             1:30:35    13:33    59:44  1:30:35                                                                                                  
               Arkelstorp                             13:33    46:11    30:51                                                                                                  
    28     166 Persson, Anneli             1:31:02    14:01  1:01:02  1:31:02                                                                                                  
               Helsingborg                            14:01    47:01    30:00                                                                                                  
    29     140 Svegborn, Camilla           1:31:42    17:12  1:07:30  1:31:42                                                                                                  
               Genarp                                 17:12    50:18    24:12                                                                                                  
    30     142 Larsson, Terese             1:32:43    16:09  1:05:22  1:32:43                                                                                                  
               Malmö                                  16:09    49:13    27:21                                                                                                  
    31     171 Trulsson, Maria             1:33:37    13:12  1:04:17  1:33:37                                                                                                  
               Härlövs IF                             13:12    51:05    29:20                                                                                                  
    32     132 Bodsjö, Sara                1:34:04    12:40  1:03:50  1:34:04                                                                                                  
               Helsingborg                            12:40    51:10    30:14                                                                                                  
    33     135 Kull Persson, Åsa           1:35:01    14:33  1:03:17  1:35:01                                                                                                  
               Hässleholm                             14:33    48:44    31:44                                                                                                  
    34     139 Nilsson, Barbro             1:38:00    15:36  1:08:49  1:38:00                                                                                                  
               Andrarums IF                           15:36    53:13    29:11                                                                                                  
    35     128 Thomasson, Hanna            1:39:00    17:14  1:08:41  1:39:00                                                                                                  
               Lomma                                  17:14    51:27    30:19                                                                                                  
    36     125 Axelsson, Inna              1:42:28    13:46  1:09:46  1:42:28                                                                                                  
               Dalby                                  13:46    56:00    32:42                                                                                                  
    37     108 Fast, Katarina              1:42:50    14:08  1:07:34  1:42:50                                                                                                  
               Arkelstorp                             14:08    53:26    35:16                                                                                                  
    38     124 Smirnova, Olga              1:46:54    12:32  1:16:49  1:46:54                                                                                                  
               Moscow                                 12:32  1:04:17    30:05                                                                                                  

           129 Pettersson, Maria          Ej godk.    17:37    -----  1:17:37                                                                                                  
               Malmö                                  17:37           1:00:00                                                                                                  



Uppdaterad: 10 FEB 2011 13:42 Skribent: Zoltán Fazakas

Postadress:
Kristianstads TK - Triathlon
Box 35
29125 Kristianstad

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info