Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Åhus triathlon 2011


    Pl Namn                                       Tid                                                                                                                         



H Sprint Senior  (4)     
                                                         1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                              

     1 Ludvig Nilryd                          1:01:26    12:22    42:48  1:01:26                                                                                              
       Triathlon Syd                                     12:22    30:26    18:38                                                                                              
     2 Roger Sjösten                          1:05:09    11:41    46:37  1:05:09                                                                                              
       Linköpings Triathlonklubb                         11:41    34:56    18:32                                                                                              
     3 Gareth Kelly                           1:10:27    15:38    50:34  1:10:27                                                                                              
       SISU Multisport&Triathlon                         15:38    34:56    19:53                                                                                              
     4 Richard Berntsson Svensson             1:21:35    18:04    57:34  1:21:35                                                                                              
       Simklubben Ran                                    18:04    39:30    24:01                                                                                              



H Sprint Ungdom  (1)     
                                                         1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                              

     1 Emil Dansk                             1:09:32    12:14    49:10  1:09:32                                                                                              
       Stockholmpolisen IF-Thriathlon                    12:14    36:56    20:22                                                                                              



H Masters 35-39  (3)     
                                                         1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                              

     1 Hans Orre                              1:11:03    14:54    50:41  1:11:03                                                                                              
       SISU Multisport&Triathlon                         14:54    35:47    20:22                                                                                              
     2 Gustav Lindhé                          1:12:44    16:01    51:51  1:12:44                                                                                              
       SISU Multisport&Triathlon                         16:01    35:50    20:53                                                                                              
     3 Anders Kirchner                        1:35:09    27:38  1:07:03  1:35:09                                                                                              
       Triathlon Syd                                     27:38    39:25    28:06                                                                                              



H Masters 40-44  (6)     
                                                         1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                              

     1 Rob Kwaaitaal                            59:55    11:55    -----    59:55                                                                                              
       Snellewielen.nl                                   11:55             48:00                                                                                              
     2 Linus Pråme                            1:06:31    14:43    46:12  1:06:31            46:13                                                                             
       SISU Multisport&Triathlon                         14:43    31:29    20:19              *32                                                                             
     3 Christer Rydberg                       1:10:03    16:08    50:02  1:10:03                                                                                              
       SISU Multisport&Triathlon                         16:08    33:54    20:01                                                                                              
     4 John Childs                            1:14:00    15:53    51:40  1:14:00                                                                                              
       Heleneholms IF Tri Team                           15:53    35:47    22:20                                                                                              
     5 Fabian Skärvad                         1:15:29    17:41    53:01  1:15:29                                                                                              
       Triathlon Syd                                     17:41    35:20    22:28                                                                                              
     6 Johan Berglund                         1:22:11    20:03  1:00:38  1:22:11                                                                                              
       SISU Multisport&Triathlon                         20:03    40:35    21:33                                                                                              



H Masters 50-54  (2)     
                                                         1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                              

     1 Petri Immonen                          1:10:40    13:09    47:54  1:10:40                                                                                              
       SISU Multisport&Triathlon                         13:09    34:45    22:46                                                                                              
     2 Stuart Cleasby                         1:21:19    19:16    58:44  1:21:19                                                                                              
       SISU Multisport&Triathlon                         19:16    39:28    22:35                                                                                              



H Masters 55-59  (2)     
                                                         1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                              

     1 Kari Åho                               1:08:11    -----    -----  1:08:11                                                                                              
       Simklubben Ran                                                    1:08:11                                                                                              
     2 Conny Lindberg                         1:13:27    18:24    53:15  1:13:27                                                                                              
       Triathlon Syd                                     18:24    34:51    20:12                                                                                              



H Masters 60-64  (1)     
                                                         1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                              

     1 Kent Nilsson                           1:29:44    23:33  1:05:50  1:29:44                                                                                              
       Andrarums IF                                      23:33    42:17    23:54                                                                                              



D Sprint Senior  (1)     
                                                         1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                              

     1 Hilda Lindvall                         1:27:23    16:10    57:03  1:27:23                                                                                              
       Triathlon Syd                                     16:10    40:53    30:20                                                                                              



D Sprint Junior  (1)     
                                                         1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                              

     1 Yvette Lomnitz                         1:22:03    14:27    56:20  1:22:03                                                                                              
       Karlshamns Simklubb                               14:27    41:53    25:43                                                                                              



D Masters 35-39  (2)     
                                                         1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                              

     1 Jenny Kroon                            1:14:07    15:59    51:42  1:14:07                                                                                              
       Triathlon Väst                                    15:59    35:43    22:25                                                                                              
     2 Tina Lilja                             1:16:02    16:59    52:49  1:16:02                                                                                              
       Frosta Multisport                                 16:59    35:50    23:13                                                                                              



Herr Motion  (66)        
                                                         1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                              

     1 Johan Wallette                         1:02:16     9:36    42:36  1:02:16                                                                                              
       -                                                  9:36    33:00    19:40                                                                                              
     2 Jonatan Bejmar                         1:03:39     9:05    44:03  1:03:39                                                                                              
       -                                                  9:05    34:58    19:36                                                                                              
     3 Marcus Bill                            1:05:57     8:48    48:06  1:05:57                                                                                              
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                                8:48    39:18    17:51                                                                                              
     4 Henrik Modig                           1:06:15    11:16    47:35  1:06:15                                                                                              
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                               11:16    36:19    18:40                                                                                              
     5 Jonas Tynnerstål                       1:06:42    11:06    46:06  1:06:42                                                                                              
       -                                                 11:06    35:00    20:36                                                                                              
     6 Fredrik Grytsjö                        1:06:55    10:34    44:59  1:06:55                                                                                              
       Frosta Multisport                                 10:34    34:25    21:56                                                                                              
     7 Andreas Nilsson                        1:07:19    10:36    47:39  1:07:19                                                                                              
       Våppmatorp                                        10:36    37:03    19:40                                                                                              
     7 Mikael Olsson                          1:07:19    10:37    46:12  1:07:19                                                                                              
       Eslöv                                             10:37    35:35    21:07                                                                                              
     9 Fredrik Hansson                        1:07:49     9:19    46:09  1:07:49                                                                                              
       mm´s                                               9:19    36:50    21:40                                                                                              
    10 Daniel Lundberg                        1:08:10     9:23    46:12  1:08:10                                                                                              
       Revinge Garnison                                   9:23    36:49    21:58                                                                                              
    11 Lars Persson                           1:08:15    11:23    48:01  1:08:15                                                                                              
       -                                                 11:23    36:38    20:14                                                                                              
    12 Marcus Millborn                        1:08:48     9:09    46:33  1:08:48                                                                                              
       Björnstorps IF                                     9:09    37:24    22:15                                                                                              
    13 Tor Sverrisson                         1:08:55    10:41    46:27  1:08:55                                                                                              
       Filborna Arena Helsingborg                        10:41    35:46    22:28                                                                                              
    14 Dan Nilsson                            1:08:59    11:08    46:50  1:08:59                                                                                              
       Åhus                                              11:08    35:42    22:09                                                                                              
    15 Jonas Blanting                         1:09:16    11:16    47:27  1:09:16                                                                                              
       -                                                 11:16    36:11    21:49                                                                                              
    16 Håkan Jönsson                          1:09:29     8:17    46:31  1:09:29                                                                                              
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                                8:17    38:14    22:58                                                                                              
    17 Ingar Ervik                            1:09:35    10:49    47:41  1:09:35                                                                                              
       Swagelok Sweden                                   10:49    36:52    21:54                                                                                              
    18 Jakob Gawlik                           1:10:10    11:25    47:59  1:10:10                                                                                              
       Eslöv                                             11:25    36:34    22:11                                                                                              
    19 Gustav Giertz                          1:10:18    10:11    46:44  1:10:18                                                                                              
       Peab Sverige AB                                   10:11    36:33    23:34                                                                                              
    20 Lasse Olsson                           1:10:32    11:38    47:32  1:10:32                                                                                              
       Axa Sports Club                                   11:38    35:54    23:00                                                                                              
    21 Henrik Alpadie                         1:10:51    10:34    48:10  1:10:51                                                                                              
       Våppmatorp                                        10:34    37:36    22:41                                                                                              
    22 Per Levin                              1:11:24    11:35    49:12  1:11:24                                                                                              
       -                                                 11:35    37:37    22:12                                                                                              
    23 Conny Ständig                          1:12:02    11:48    49:32  1:12:02                                                                                              
       Frosta Multisport                                 11:48    37:44    22:30                                                                                              
    24 Fredrik Schéle                         1:12:12     9:23    48:34  1:12:12                                                                                              
       Våppmatorp                                         9:23    39:11    23:38                                                                                              
    25 Martin Nejdbring                       1:12:16     9:42    51:02  1:12:16                                                                                              
       -                                                  9:42    41:20    21:14                                                                                              
    26 Thomas Björk                           1:12:30    10:09    45:29  1:12:30                                                                                              
       Frosta Multisport                                 10:09    35:20    27:01                                                                                              
    27 Göran Fast                             1:13:04    11:10    49:16  1:13:04                                                                                              
       Våppmatorp                                        11:10    38:06    23:48                                                                                              
    28 Sebastian Ganslandt                    1:13:11    11:19    48:44  1:13:11                                                                                              
       Malmö                                             11:19    37:25    24:27                                                                                              
    29 Dan Johnsson                           1:13:14    12:10    51:48  1:13:14                                                                                              
       -                                                 12:10    39:38    21:26                                                                                              
    30 Björn Ek                               1:13:20    12:24    51:48  1:13:20                                                                                              
       Våppmatorp                                        12:24    39:24    21:32                                                                                              
    31 Olaf Ripegård                          1:14:10    12:09    52:02  1:14:10                                                                                              
       Helsingborg                                       12:09    39:53    22:08                                                                                              
    32 Mikael Aspegren                        1:15:23     8:46    52:13  1:15:23                                                                                              
       Andrarums IF                                       8:46    43:27    23:10                                                                                              
    33 Mattias Rentner                        1:15:41     9:17    50:16  1:15:41                                                                                              
       -                                                  9:17    40:59    25:25                                                                                              
    34 Napoleon Wallin                        1:15:42    12:06    53:33  1:15:42                                                                                              
       -                                                 12:06    41:27    22:09                                                                                              
    35 Jan-Ove Wiking                         1:15:43    12:54    53:03  1:15:43                                                                                              
       Åhus                                              12:54    40:09    22:40                                                                                              
    36 Mikael Persson                         1:16:18    11:06    48:49  1:16:18                                                                                              
       Våppmatorp                                        11:06    37:43    27:29                                                                                              
    37 Sebastian Lenander                     1:16:46    11:54    53:57  1:16:46                                                                                              
       Malmö                                             11:54    42:03    22:49                                                                                              
    38 Gunnar Göransson                       1:16:48    11:42    48:21  1:16:48                                                                                              
       Veberöd                                           11:42    36:39    28:27                                                                                              
    39 Paul Bondesson                         1:16:49    12:02    49:48  1:16:49                                                                                              
       -                                                 12:02    37:46    27:01                                                                                              
    40 Jonas Stinnerbom                       1:16:56     9:38    49:22  1:16:56                                                                                              
       Mölledals                                          9:38    39:44    27:34                                                                                              
    41 Nils Franzén                           1:17:19    14:56    54:34  1:17:19                                                                                              
       Malmö                                             14:56    39:38    22:45                                                                                              
    42 Thomas Bauer                           1:17:20    12:25    54:17  1:17:20                                                                                              
       -                                                 12:25    41:52    23:03                                                                                              
    43 Per-Johan Olsson                       1:17:25    12:38    52:04  1:17:25                                                                                              
       -                                                 12:38    39:26    25:21                                                                                              
    44 Jesper Nilsson                         1:18:26    12:17    54:53  1:18:26                                                                                              
       Runners Store                                     12:17    42:36    23:33                                                                                              
    45 Göran Nordkvist                        1:19:12    13:25    52:56  1:19:12                                                                                              
       -                                                 13:25    39:31    26:16                                                                                              
    46 Stefan Tullberg                        1:19:25    13:06    57:19  1:19:25                                                                                              
       Sweden                                            13:06    44:13    22:06                                                                                              
    47 Gert-Ove Wahlström                     1:19:34    13:34    54:48  1:19:34                                                                                              
       Askim                                             13:34    41:14    24:46                                                                                              
    48 Oscar Wessfeldt                        1:19:46    12:17    53:33  1:19:46                                                                                              
       Fogdaröd                                          12:17    41:16    26:13                                                                                              
    49 Alexander Nilsson                      1:20:10    10:01    51:25  1:20:10                                                                                              
       -                                                 10:01    41:24    28:45                                                                                              
    50 Karl-Erik Sjösten                      1:21:44    14:47    55:41  1:21:44                                                                                              
       Ronneby                                           14:47    40:54    26:03                                                                                              
    51 Martin Wetterberg                      1:22:05    16:23    57:29  1:22:05                                                                                              
       -                                                 16:23    41:06    24:36                                                                                              
    52 Jesper Lindström                       1:23:57    16:19    59:11  1:23:57                                                                                              
       Gödkalvens IF                                     16:19    42:52    24:46                                                                                              
    53 Christer Olofsson                      1:24:17    10:21    50:27  1:24:17                                                                                              
       -                                                 10:21    40:06    33:50                                                                                              
    54 Thomas Olsson                          1:25:24    16:29    59:25  1:25:24                                                                                              
       -                                                 16:29    42:56    25:59                                                                                              
    55 Bengt Andersson                        1:25:32    15:14    58:02  1:25:32                                                                                              
       Kristianstad                                      15:14    42:48    27:30                                                                                              
    56 Max Pilbäck                            1:26:15    12:12    54:44  1:26:15                                                                                              
       -                                                 12:12    42:32    31:31                                                                                              
    57 Anders Bjerken                         1:28:13    14:11  1:01:21  1:28:13                                                                                              
       -                                                 14:11    47:10    26:52                                                                                              
    58 Niklas Wetterberg                      1:29:32    14:48    58:32  1:29:32                                                                                              
       -                                                 14:48    43:44    31:00                                                                                              
    59 Martin Gunnarsson                      1:29:34    15:18    57:42  1:29:34                                                                                              
       Lund                                              15:18    42:24    31:52                                                                                              
    60 Marcus Svensson                        1:31:10    13:40  1:04:41  1:31:10                                                                                              
       Swensons                                          13:40    51:01    26:29                                                                                              
    61 KarlGunnar Axelsson                    1:32:59    12:27    58:53  1:32:59                                                                                              
       -                                                 12:27    46:26    34:06                                                                                              
    62 Kristoffer Axelsson                    1:39:39    12:48  1:03:18  1:39:39                                                                                              
       -                                                 12:48    50:30    36:21                                                                                              
    63 Ulf Pettersson                         1:40:08    17:13  1:08:20  1:40:08                                                                                              
       Kristianstad                                      17:13    51:07    31:48                                                                                              

       Magnus Wallin                         Ej godk.    -----    -----  1:10:30                                                                                              
       -                                                                 1:10:30                                                                                              
       Magnus Bengtsson                     ej fullf.     9:04    -----                                                                                                       
       SISU Multisport&Triathlon                          9:04                                                                                                                
       Jonas Wennerbeck                     ej fullf.    11:40    -----                                                                                                       
       Björnstorps IF                                    11:40                                                                                                                



Dam Motion  (38)         
                                                         1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                              

     1 Carina Rasmusson                       1:09:00     7:42    46:42  1:09:00                                                                                              
       Bara                                               7:42    39:00    22:18                                                                                              
     2 Emilia Olandersson                     1:13:49     7:45    48:38  1:13:49                                                                                              
       -                                                  7:45    40:53    25:11                                                                                              
     3 Liselott Håkansson                     1:15:34    12:02    53:23  1:15:34                                                                                              
       Ryssbergets IK                                    12:02    41:21    22:11                                                                                              
     4 Ann-Charlotte Reimertz                 1:15:53     8:36    51:12  1:15:53                                                                                              
       Lunds Lasaretts IF                                 8:36    42:36    24:41                                                                                              
     5 Sara Alvaens                           1:16:18    12:26    52:19  1:16:18                                                                                              
       -                                                 12:26    39:53    23:59                                                                                              
     6 Linda Jystrand                         1:16:29    13:05    54:48  1:16:29                                                                                              
       LPSIK                                             13:05    41:43    21:41                                                                                              
     7 Julia Nylander                         1:16:31    11:29    54:03  1:16:31                                                                                              
       -                                                 11:29    42:34    22:28                                                                                              
     8 Jenny Malmberg                         1:16:41    10:45    51:02  1:16:41                                                                                              
       Hörby                                             10:45    40:17    25:39                                                                                              
     9 Malin Påhlsson                         1:17:27    10:44    51:38  1:17:27                                                                                              
       Frosta Multisport                                 10:44    40:54    25:49                                                                                              
    10 Mollie Nohave                          1:17:45    11:47    56:33  1:17:45                                                                                              
       Karlskrona Simsälskap                             11:47    44:46    21:12                                                                                              
    11 Tanja Jensen                           1:18:02    11:13    51:26  1:18:02                                                                                              
       -                                                 11:13    40:13    26:36                                                                                              
    12 Katarina Nilsson                       1:18:13    12:20    54:14  1:18:13                                                                                              
       -                                                 12:20    41:54    23:59                                                                                              
    13 Malin Hallberg                         1:18:21    13:20    54:02  1:18:21                                                                                              
       Helsunt                                           13:20    40:42    24:19                                                                                              
    14 Anette Larsson                         1:18:59    12:50    55:53  1:18:59                                                                                              
       Önnestad                                          12:50    43:03    23:06                                                                                              
    15 Ingrid Holmgren                        1:21:01    13:02    56:10  1:21:01                                                                                              
       Team Blekinge Löparförening                       13:02    43:08    24:51                                                                                              
    16 Kristine Olsen                         1:21:16    11:26    54:14  1:21:16                                                                                              
       -                                                 11:26    42:48    27:02                                                                                              
    17 Filippa Rosenberg                      1:21:40    13:35    57:07  1:21:40                                                                                              
       -                                                 13:35    43:32    24:33                                                                                              
    18 Anna Evander                           1:21:46    13:11    56:45  1:21:46                                                                                              
       -                                                 13:11    43:34    25:01                                                                                              
    19 Julia Nilsson                          1:21:49     9:28    54:36  1:21:49                                                                                              
       Sjöbo SS                                           9:28    45:08    27:13                                                                                              
    20 Annika Nilsson                         1:22:38    14:18    58:39  1:22:38                                                                                              
       -                                                 14:18    44:21    23:59                                                                                              
    21 Maria Olsson                           1:23:11    12:24    58:08  1:23:11                                                                                              
       löpsteget IF                                      12:24    45:44    25:03                                                                                              
    22 Camilla Svegborn                       1:24:01    15:32  1:01:07  1:24:01                                                                                              
       -                                                 15:32    45:35    22:54                                                                                              
    23 Annika Pålsson                         1:24:47    13:05    57:47  1:24:47                                                                                              
       Lund                                              13:05    44:42    27:00                                                                                              
    24 Malin Johansson                        1:24:49    11:37    57:02  1:24:49                                                                                              
       -                                                 11:37    45:25    27:47                                                                                              
    25 Monika Sedira                          1:26:00    11:57    57:18  1:26:00                                                                                              
       Triathlon Syd                                     11:57    45:21    28:42                                                                                              
    26 Linda Paulsson                         1:27:01    13:35    56:55  1:27:01                                                                                              
       LPSIK                                             13:35    43:20    30:06                                                                                              
    27 Christina Göransson                    1:27:56    13:18    57:10  1:27:56                                                                                              
       Våppmatorp                                        13:18    43:52    30:46                                                                                              
    28 Åsa Kull Persson                       1:28:22    14:04    56:03  1:28:22                                                                                              
       Tormestorps IF                                    14:04    41:59    32:19                                                                                              
    29 Jennie Blanting                        1:30:45    13:29  1:03:17  1:30:45                                                                                              
       Bromölla                                          13:29    49:48    27:28                                                                                              
    30 Emily Malmér                           1:31:19    13:24  1:03:41  1:31:19                                                                                              
       -                                                 13:24    50:17    27:38                                                                                              
    31 Katarina Fast                          1:32:28    13:15    59:31  1:32:28                                                                                              
       Våppmatorp                                        13:15    46:16    32:57                                                                                              
    32 Candy Johnson                          1:36:28    17:46  1:09:09  1:36:28                                                                                              
       -                                                 17:46    51:23    27:19                                                                                              
    33 Tina Wessfeldt                         1:39:36    16:41  1:05:29  1:39:36                                                                                              
       Tetra Pak IF                                      16:41    48:48    34:07                                                                                              
    34 Christine Carlsson                     1:39:57    13:58  1:05:18  1:39:57                                                                                              
       Höör                                              13:58    51:20    34:39                                                                                              
    35 Annelie Juul                           1:40:37    15:01  1:03:46  1:40:37                                                                                              
       -                                                 15:01    48:45    36:51                                                                                              
    36 Olga Smirnova                          1:41:32    11:50  1:08:36  1:41:32                                                                                              
       -                                                 11:50    56:46    32:56                                                                                              
    37 Gunilla Henriksson                     1:45:32    15:12  1:07:39  1:45:32                                                                                              
       -                                                 15:12    52:27    37:53                                                                                              
    38 Carolina Svensson                      1:50:10    12:34  1:07:33  1:50:10                                                                                              
       Swensons                                          12:34    54:59    42:37                                                                                              



Uppdaterad: 15 AUG 2011 19:33 Skribent: Zoltán Fazakas

Postadress:
Kristianstads TK - Triathlon
Box 35
29125 Kristianstad

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info