Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2015


Motion Herrar/Pojkar (51 / 51) Tid Efter
  1. Sebastian Björklund Heleneholms IF Tri Team 54:01
  Simning: 5:54 (5:54) Cykel: 30:58 (36:52) Löpning: 17:09 (54:01)
  2. Robert Schelin Karlshamns Simklubb 55:46 +1:45
  Simning: 6:04 (6:04) Cykel: 31:54 (37:58) Löpning: 17:48 (55:46)
  3. Mårten Larsson Triathlon Syd 56:17 +2:16
  Simning: 6:09 (6:09) Cykel: 31:44 (37:53) Löpning: 18:24 (56:17)
  4. Magnus Magnoy Heleneholms IF Tri Team 56:36 +2:35
  Simning: 6:33 (6:33) Cykel: 32:04 (38:37) Löpning: 17:59 (56:36)
  5. Denys Shcherbakov PAN Kristianstad 57:10 +3:09
  Simning: 6:31 (6:31) Cykel: 33:59 (40:30) Löpning: 16:40 (57:10)
  6. Gunnar Karlsson Frosta Multisport 58:43 +4:42
  Simning: 7:00 (7:00) Cykel: 32:39 (39:39) Löpning: 19:04 (58:43)
  7. John Humble SPIF Triathlon 59:23 +5:22
  Simning: 6:58 (6:58) Cykel: 32:50 (39:48) Löpning: 19:35 (59:23)
  8. Jonas Persson Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1:00:41 +6:40
  Simning: 6:55 (6:55) Cykel: 33:19 (40:14) Löpning: 20:27 (1:00:41)
  9. Kari Aho Klubblös 1:00:52 +6:51
  Simning: 7:03 (7:03) Cykel: 33:19 (40:22) Löpning: 20:30 (1:00:52)
  10. Daniel Karlsson Revinge mångkampsklubb 1:00:55 +6:54
  Simning: 7:34 (7:34) Cykel: 36:12 (43:46) Löpning: 17:09 (1:00:55)
  11. Mattias Olsson Frosta Multisport 1:01:55 +7:54
  Simning: 7:37 (7:37) Cykel: 32:24 (40:01) Löpning: 21:54 (1:01:55)
  12. Emil Andreasson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1:03:13 +9:12
  Simning: 6:21 (6:21) Cykel: 36:23 (42:44) Löpning: 20:29 (1:03:13)
  13. Fredrik Schultz Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:03:14 +9:13
  Simning: 7:08 (7:08) Cykel: 35:33 (42:41) Löpning: 20:33 (1:03:14)
  14. Dan Nilsson Åhus 1:04:07 +10:06
  Simning: 7:10 (7:10) Cykel: 35:18 (42:28) Löpning: 21:39 (1:04:07)
  15. Jan Hansson Terrible Tuesdays TC 1:04:12 +10:11
  Simning: 7:58 (7:58) Cykel: 36:09 (44:07) Löpning: 20:05 (1:04:12)
  16. Anders Persson SCSK 1:05:37 +11:36
  Simning: 7:34 (7:34) Cykel: 34:53 (42:27) Löpning: 23:10 (1:05:37)
  17. Emil Karlsson Frosta Multisport 1:05:41 +11:40
  Simning: 7:39 (7:39) Cykel: 34:59 (42:38) Löpning: 23:03 (1:05:41)
  18. Ola Langvall 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:05:45 +11:44
  Simning: 8:30 (8:30) Cykel: 36:14 (44:44) Löpning: 21:01 (1:05:45)
  19. Johan Rebensdorff Simklubben RAN 1:05:53 +11:52
  Simning: 7:25 (7:25) Cykel: 34:53 (42:18) Löpning: 23:35 (1:05:53)
  20. Mikael Wall Kristianstad 1:06:19 +12:18
  Simning: 8:06 (8:06) Cykel: 37:07 (45:13) Löpning: 21:06 (1:06:19)
  21. Lars Ljungqvist Columbus IF 1:06:59 +12:58
  Simning: 7:49 (7:49) Cykel: 35:51 (43:40) Löpning: 23:19 (1:06:59)
  22. Martin Hedvall Löpsteget 1:07:02 +13:01
  Simning: 7:31 (7:31) Cykel: 41:04 (48:35) Löpning: 18:27 (1:07:02)
  23. Jonas Blanting Karlshamns Triathlon 1:08:24 +14:23
  Simning: 7:21 (7:21) Cykel: 33:34 (40:55) Löpning: 27:29 (1:08:24)
  24. Peter Allwood Karlskrona 1:08:29 +14:28
  Simning: 7:23 (7:23) Cykel: 36:28 (43:51) Löpning: 24:38 (1:08:29)
  25. Joakim Nilsson Brandkårens IF Kristianstad 1:08:38 +14:37
  Simning: 9:15 (9:15) Cykel: 37:20 (46:35) Löpning: 22:03 (1:08:38)
  26. Anders Lund Klubblös 1:09:42 +15:41
  Simning: 8:20 (8:20) Cykel: 37:58 (46:18) Löpning: 23:24 (1:09:42)
  27. David Eriksson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:10:13 +16:12
  Simning: 8:24 (8:24) Cykel: 37:57 (46:21) Löpning: 23:52 (1:10:13)
  28. Ziad Boustany ERC Lebanon 1:10:18 +16:17
  Simning: 9:55 (9:55) Cykel: 38:54 (48:49) Löpning: 21:29 (1:10:18)
  29. Daniel Nilsson Näsum 1:11:25 +17:24
  Simning: 7:59 (7:59) Cykel: 39:19 (47:18) Löpning: 24:07 (1:11:25)
  30. Thomas Jalkling Härlövs if 1:12:05 +18:04
  Simning: 9:57 (9:57) Cykel: 40:14 (50:11) Löpning: 21:54 (1:12:05)
  31. Simon Eriksson Härlövs if 1:12:06 +18:05
  Simning: 9:39 (9:39) Cykel: 40:52 (50:31) Löpning: 21:35 (1:12:06)
  32. Richard Porutis Bromölla 1:12:30 +18:29
  Simning: 10:18 (10:18) Cykel: 38:33 (48:51) Löpning: 23:39 (1:12:30)
  33. Krister Hansson PAN Kristianstad 1:12:40 +18:39
  Simning: 7:49 (7:49) Cykel: 45:23 (53:12) Löpning: 19:28 (1:12:40)
  34. Mikael Aspegren Andrarums IF 1:14:52 +20:51
  Simning: 8:36 (8:36) Cykel: 42:46 (51:22) Löpning: 23:30 (1:14:52)
  35. Jonas Christensson Sjöbo Simsällskap 1:15:10 +21:09
  Simning: 9:42 (9:42) Cykel: 40:31 (50:13) Löpning: 24:57 (1:15:10)
  36. Eric Hallengren Team Elinsborg 1:15:16 +21:15
  Simning: 9:55 (9:55) Cykel: 39:06 (49:01) Löpning: 26:15 (1:15:16)
  37. Rickard Gunnarsson Klubblös 1:15:40 +21:39
  Simning: 9:00 (9:00) Cykel: 44:29 (53:29) Löpning: 22:11 (1:15:40)
  38. Tony Gastram P4 1:15:46 +21:45
  Simning: 12:24 (12:24) Cykel: 41:34 (53:58) Löpning: 21:48 (1:15:46)
  39. Jasper Hilhorst Klubblös 1:16:32 +22:31
  Simning: 9:40 (9:40) Cykel: 42:03 (51:43) Löpning: 24:49 (1:16:32)
  40. Simon Jönsson Tormestorp 1:17:20 +23:19
  Simning: 11:02 (11:02) Cykel: 40:45 (51:47) Löpning: 25:33 (1:17:20)
  41. Robin Cederqvist Klubblös 1:17:27 +23:26
  Simning: 9:47 (9:47) Cykel: 40:14 (50:01) Löpning: 27:26 (1:17:27)
  42. Andreas Fabian Kristianstad 1:17:55 +23:54
  Simning: 9:17 (9:17) Cykel: 45:23 (54:40) Löpning: 23:15 (1:17:55)
  43. Mikael Bogstedt Klubblös 1:18:03 +24:02
  Simning: 10:22 (10:22) Cykel: 42:27 (52:49) Löpning: 25:14 (1:18:03)
  44. Kjell Gustavsson Frosta Multisport 1:23:05 +29:04
  Simning: 11:06 (11:06) Cykel: 41:19 (52:25) Löpning: 30:40 (1:23:05)
  45. Thomas Andersson Helsingborg 1:25:19 +31:18
  Simning: 11:51 (11:51) Cykel: 45:01 (56:52) Löpning: 28:27 (1:25:19)
  46. David Gillanders Ronneby Simsällskap 1:28:14 +34:13
  Simning: 14:27 (14:27) Cykel: 45:45 (1:00:12) Löpning: 28:02 (1:28:14)
  46. Mats Haglund Ronneby Simsällskap 1:28:14 +34:13
  Simning: 14:30 (14:30) Cykel: 45:42 (1:00:12) Löpning: 28:02 (1:28:14)
  48. Ola Hansson Klubblös 1:37:28 +43:27
  Simning: 10:58 (10:58) Cykel: 54:55 (1:05:53) Löpning: 31:35 (1:37:28)
  Claes Isacsson Åhus Ej start
  Johan Lundberg AXA Sports Club Ej start
  Martin Schyllert Storgatan Runners Ej start
  Motion Damer/Flickor (14 / 14) Tid Efter
  1. Katarina Andersen Falu Simsällskap 1:05:59
  Simning: 7:05 (7:05) Cykel: 37:13 (44:18) Löpning: 21:41 (1:05:59)
  2. Carina Rasmusson Bara 1:06:31 +0:32
  Simning: 6:43 (6:43) Cykel: 38:38 (45:21) Löpning: 21:10 (1:06:31)
  3. Madelen Rydqvist Team Trelleborg Triathlon 1:10:46 +4:47
  Simning: 7:06 (7:06) Cykel: 39:41 (46:47) Löpning: 23:59 (1:10:46)
  4. Sofie Mattsson Klubblös 1:12:29 +6:30
  Simning: 8:51 (8:51) Cykel: 40:59 (49:50) Löpning: 22:39 (1:12:29)
  5. Martina Lomnitz Karlshamn 1:13:16 +7:17
  Simning: 7:19 (7:19) Cykel: 40:18 (47:37) Löpning: 25:39 (1:13:16)
  6. Hanna Born Karlshamns Simklubb 1:14:39 +8:40
  Simning: 8:56 (8:56) Cykel: 43:17 (52:13) Löpning: 22:26 (1:14:39)
  7. Annika Nilsson Bjäre Triathlon 1:15:16 +9:17
  Simning: 8:31 (8:31) Cykel: 42:15 (50:46) Löpning: 24:30 (1:15:16)
  8. Elinor Glans-Lilja Klubblös 1:16:35 +10:36
  Simning: 7:48 (7:48) Cykel: 44:11 (51:59) Löpning: 24:36 (1:16:35)
  9. Candy Johnson Klubblös 1:20:33 +14:34
  Simning: 10:17 (10:17) Cykel: 44:14 (54:31) Löpning: 26:02 (1:20:33)
  10. Cecilia Johnsson Degeberga 1:24:36 +18:37
  Simning: 10:22 (10:22) Cykel: 44:43 (55:05) Löpning: 29:31 (1:24:36)
  11. Jennie Blanting Karlshamns Triathlon 1:25:11 +19:12
  Simning: 11:17 (11:17) Cykel: 46:29 (57:46) Löpning: 27:25 (1:25:11)
  12. Anna Pålsson Klubblös 1:26:43 +20:44
  Simning: 10:04 (10:04) Cykel: 47:27 (57:31) Löpning: 29:12 (1:26:43)
  13. Malin Åkesson Sjöbo Simsällskap 1:34:12 +28:13
  Simning: 10:40 (10:40) Cykel: 44:06 (54:46) Löpning: 39:26 (1:34:12)
  Frida Haugaard Vellinge Ej start
  Pojk/Flick 14-15 (3 / 3) Tid Efter
  1. William Nordahl Simklubben RAN 36:33
  Simning: 5:46 (5:46) Cykel: 19:27 (25:13) Löpning: 11:20 (36:33)
  2. Louise Kandeman Skövde Triathlon klubb 45:09 +8:36
  Simning: 7:52 (7:52) Cykel: 22:55 (30:47) Löpning: 14:22 (45:09)
  3. Emil Persson Klubblös 52:00 +15:27
  Simning: 10:06 (10:06) Cykel: 28:33 (38:39) Löpning: 13:21 (52:00)
Uppdaterad: 11 AUG 2015 12:39 Skribent: Per Johansson
Epost: This is a mailto link

 

Postadress:
Kristianstads TK - Triathlon
Box 35
29125 Kristianstad

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info